W+M 11 "Brünnerling" - 0,99 km
Rang |
Stnr |
Name |
Jg. |
NAT |
Verein/Ort |
Klasse |
Kl-Rang |
Zeit |
km/h |
min/km |
1 |
703 |
Tsretetz Sebastian |
93 |
AUT |
St. Stefan |
M-11 |
1 |
03:28
|
17.13 |
3:30 |
2 |
666 |
Fessl Fabian |
93 |
AUT |
Laufsport Obdach |
M-11 |
2 |
03:28
|
17.13 |
3:30 |
3 |
458 |
Hirschmann Michelle |
93 |
AUT |
POL SV Leoben |
W-11 |
1 |
03:45
|
15.84 |
3:47 |
4 |
518 |
Konetschnig Christoph |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
3 |
03:48
|
15.63 |
3:50 |
5 |
504 |
Kainbacher Christopher |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
4 |
03:48
|
15.63 |
3:50 |
6 |
723 |
Pabi Elisabeth |
93 |
AUT |
Deutschfeistritz |
W-11 |
2 |
03:49
|
15.56 |
3:51 |
7 |
513 |
Pöcheim Lukas |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
5 |
03:51
|
15.43 |
3:53 |
8 |
532 |
Skuk Maria-Susanne |
94 |
AUT |
VS St. Paul |
W-11 |
3 |
03:52
|
15.36 |
3:54 |
9 |
707 |
Kandur Silke |
94 |
AUT |
Eberndorf |
W-11 |
4 |
03:56
|
15.1 |
3:58 |
10 |
720 |
Stromberger Stefan |
93 |
AUT |
St.Stefan/Lav. |
M-11 |
6 |
03:59
|
14.91 |
4:01 |
11 |
631 |
Guetz Moritz |
93 |
AUT |
LG St. Paul |
M-11 |
7 |
04:00
|
14.85 |
4:02 |
12 |
530 |
Krobath Dominik |
94 |
AUT |
VS St. Paul |
M-11 |
8 |
04:01
|
14.79 |
4:03 |
13 |
714 |
Fellner Benjamin |
93 |
AUT |
ASC St. Paul |
M-11 |
9 |
04:02
|
14.73 |
4:04 |
14 |
578 |
Krall Felix |
94 |
AUT |
VS Granitztal |
M-11 |
10 |
04:02
|
14.73 |
4:04 |
15 |
712 |
Pichler Andreas |
93 |
AUT |
ASC St. Paul |
M-11 |
11 |
04:04
|
14.61 |
4:06 |
16 |
488 |
Stelzl Mario |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
12 |
04:04
|
14.61 |
4:06 |
17 |
514 |
Brunner Markus |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
13 |
04:06
|
14.49 |
4:08 |
18 |
705 |
Podertschnig Sabine |
94 |
AUT |
St. Georgen |
W-11 |
5 |
04:06
|
14.49 |
4:08 |
19 |
704 |
Podertschnig Sabrina |
93 |
AUT |
St. Georgen |
W-11 |
6 |
04:06
|
14.49 |
4:08 |
20 |
686 |
Schönleitner Julia |
93 |
AUT |
St. Stefan |
W-11 |
7 |
04:11
|
14.2 |
4:14 |
21 |
745 |
Kerpen Nilo |
94 |
GRE |
St.Kanzian |
M-11 |
14 |
04:11
|
14.2 |
4:14 |
22 |
699 |
Riedl Alexandra |
94 |
AUT |
Union Ybbsitz |
W-11 |
8 |
04:14
|
14.03 |
4:17 |
23 |
477 |
Tripolt Christina |
94 |
AUT |
St. Andrä |
W-11 |
9 |
04:14
|
14.03 |
4:17 |
24 |
675 |
Schrunner Marlene |
93 |
AUT |
Laufsport Obdach |
W-11 |
10 |
04:16
|
13.92 |
4:19 |
25 |
641 |
Baumgartner Viktoria |
93 |
AUT |
HS Lavamünd |
W-11 |
11 |
04:16
|
13.92 |
4:19 |
26 |
664 |
Kozar Christina |
93 |
AUT |
Laufsport Obdach |
W-11 |
12 |
04:17
|
13.87 |
4:20 |
27 |
510 |
Asprian Bianca |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
W-11 |
13 |
04:18
|
13.81 |
4:21 |
28 |
639 |
Stückler Thomas |
94 |
AUT |
Wolfsberg |
M-11 |
15 |
04:19
|
13.76 |
4:22 |
29 |
506 |
Vasold Andrea |
93 |
AUT |
Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul |
W-11 |
14 |
04:19
|
13.76 |
4:22 |
30 |
624 |
Raffer Michelle |
93 |
AUT |
Maria Rojach |
W-11 |
15 |
04:23
|
13.55 |
4:26 |
31 |
688 |
Umfogl Tamara |
93 |
AUT |
Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul |
W-11 |
16 |
04:24
|
13.5 |
4:27 |
32 |
511 |
Taudes Marco |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
16 |
04:25
|
13.45 |
4:28 |
33 |
687 |
Flaggl Melanie |
93 |
AUT |
Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul |
W-11 |
17 |
04:26
|
13.4 |
4:29 |
34 |
730 |
Schönhart Angelika |
93 |
AUT |
Eitweg |
W-11 |
18 |
04:27
|
13.35 |
4:30 |
35 |
505 |
Streit Stefan |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
17 |
04:29
|
13.25 |
4:32 |
36 |
538 |
Wasner Jan |
93 |
AUT |
LG St. Paul |
M-11 |
18 |
04:33
|
13.05 |
4:36 |
37 |
738 |
Woschitz Alexander |
94 |
AUT |
St. Georgen |
M-11 |
19 |
04:35
|
12.96 |
4:38 |
38 |
648 |
Marschnig Aaron |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Andrä |
M-11 |
20 |
04:39
|
12.77 |
4:42 |
39 |
744 |
Frühwirth Markus |
94 |
AUT |
St.Paul i. Lav. |
M-11 |
21 |
04:41
|
12.68 |
4:44 |
40 |
620 |
Rutrecht Ramona |
94 |
AUT |
VS St. Margarethen |
W-11 |
19 |
04:42
|
12.64 |
4:45 |
41 |
640 |
Tömel Sarah |
93 |
AUT |
HS Lavamünd |
W-11 |
20 |
04:46
|
12.46 |
4:49 |
42 |
544 |
Ambros Katrin |
94 |
AUT |
VS St. Paul |
W-11 |
21 |
04:51
|
12.25 |
4:54 |
43 |
502 |
Thonhauser Christoph |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
22 |
04:57
|
12 |
5:00 |
44 |
512 |
Retl Stefan |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
23 |
04:57
|
12 |
5:00 |
45 |
517 |
Pöcheim Lorenz |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
24 |
04:59
|
11.92 |
5:02 |
46 |
522 |
Schober Gerhard |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
25 |
05:01
|
11.84 |
5:04 |
47 |
521 |
Niessl Christopher |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
M-11 |
26 |
05:01
|
11.84 |
5:04 |
48 |
636 |
Vallant Viktoria |
94 |
AUT |
St. Stefan |
W-11 |
22 |
05:02
|
11.8 |
5:05 |
49 |
516 |
Baumgartner Martina |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
W-11 |
23 |
05:03
|
11.76 |
5:06 |
50 |
501 |
Pucher Christine |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
W-11 |
24 |
05:07
|
11.61 |
5:10 |
51 |
743 |
Sturmer Lukas |
93 |
AUT |
Maria Rojach |
M-11 |
27 |
05:12
|
11.42 |
5:15 |
52 |
519 |
Vasold Monika |
94 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
W-11 |
25 |
05:23
|
11.03 |
5:26 |
53 |
739 |
Gamsjäger Nina-Larissa |
94 |
AUT |
St.Paul i. Lav. |
W-11 |
26 |
05:29
|
10.83 |
5:32 |
54 |
696 |
Tscheru Gerrit |
93 |
AUT |
Stiftsgymnasium St. Paul |
W-11 |
27 |
06:01
|
9.87 |
6:05 |
55 |
509 |
Darmann Anna |
93 |
AUT |
HS St. Paul |
W-11 |
28 |
06:06
|
9.74 |
6:10 |
|
|
|
|
|