Laufergebnisse Hauptlauf 2000
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Rang Stnr Name Jg. Nat Verein/Ort Klasse KRg. Rd-1/Rg Rd-2/Rg. Rd-3/Rg. Rd-4/Rg. Rd-5/Rg. Rd-6/Rg. Zeit
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 Van Den Bröek Dick 1971 HOL Soest M-20 1 05:45/1. 05:07/1. 05:10/1. 05:09/1. 05:13/1. 05:05/1. 0:31:32
2 4 Gigl Manfred 1962 AUT LCC Wien M-35 1 06:02/2. 05:25/2. 05:29/2. 05:28/2. 05:27/2. 05:20/2. 0:33:14
3 8 Harrer Hannes 1969 AUT TUS Feldbach M-30 1 06:10/4. 05:27/3. 05:41/3. 05:48/3. 05:51/3. 05:48/7. 0:34:47
4 7 Mori Joze 1964 SLO KVK Körner Wies M-35 2 06:23/10. 05:46/4. 05:48/4. 05:52/4. 05:57/5. 05:40/4. 0:35:28
5 208 Kantor Josef 1974 AUT Bad St. Leonhard M-20 2 06:23/9. 05:47/6. 05:50/5. 05:53/5. 05:53/4. 05:43/5. 0:35:31
6 211 Poll Gernot 1966 AUT ASKÖ Villach M-30 2 06:23/8. 05:47/7. 05:52/6. 06:00/6. 06:08/13. 05:39/3. 0:35:51
7 214 Poll Markus 1969 AUT GSVK(Gendarmerie) M-30 3 06:22/6. 05:47/5. 05:53/8. 06:02/8. 06:04/7. 05:49/9. 0:36:00
8 51 Ranner Gerald 1967 AUT LC Villach M-30 4 06:22/5. 05:47/8. 05:52/7. 06:01/7. 06:07/12. 05:53/12. 0:36:04
9 109 Foidl Hermann 1949 AUT LG Pletzerhopfgart M-50 1 06:32/12. 05:51/9. 05:58/9. 06:02/9. 06:09/14. 06:05/14. 0:36:39
10 99 Klinger Christian 1967 AUT LT Stainz M-30 5 06:42/14. 05:58/12. 06:04/10. 06:07/11. 06:07/11. 05:48/8. 0:36:48
11 244 Kozak Erwin 1964 AUT KLC M-35 3 06:45/16. 05:56/10. 06:04/11. 06:07/12. 06:06/10. 05:49/10. 0:36:50
12 35 Surbek Ida 1960 SLO Smarje P.Jelsah W-40 1 06:50/23. 06:01/17. 06:10/15. 06:12/16. 06:05/8. 05:49/10. 0:37:09
13 9 Wlk Georg 1958 AUT KLC M-40 1 06:44/15. 05:56/11. 06:04/11. 06:07/10. 06:10/15. 06:07/15. 0:37:11
14 188 Schiestl Gottfried 1949 AUT ASKÖ Villach M-50 2 06:45/17. 06:00/13. 06:08/13. 06:10/13. 06:13/16. 06:04/13. 0:37:22
15 133 Pogelschek Martin 1972 AUT DSG Maria Elend M-20 3 07:00/38. 06:13/26. 06:15/19. 06:12/16. 06:02/6. 05:44/6. 0:37:28
16 2 Gradwohl Eva Maria 1973 AUT Happy Lauf Anger W-20 1 06:50/22. 06:01/16. 06:11/16. 06:12/18. 06:05/9. 06:11/17. 0:37:31
17 20 Schweiberger Peter 1959 AUT Happy Lauf Anger M-40 2 06:49/21. 06:01/15. 06:11/17. 06:12/15. 06:18/17. 06:16/20. 0:37:48
18 170 Marko Günther 1966 AUT Heiligengrabner Ge M-30 6 06:51/27. 06:06/19. 06:20/22. 06:23/21. 06:20/20. 06:09/16. 0:38:11
19 43 Riepl Josef 1960 AUT Maria - Saal M-40 3 06:46/18. 06:00/13. 06:08/14. 06:10/13. 06:27/23. 06:39/48. 0:38:12
20 102 Kassl Michael 1973 AUT Spartak Moskau M-20 4 06:51/29. 06:06/20. 06:20/21. 06:23/22. 06:20/18. 06:12/18. 0:38:14
21 123 Kogler Karl 1954 AUT ASKÖ Villach M-45 1 06:47/19. 06:04/18. 06:15/18. 06:24/23. 06:26/22. 06:20/23. 0:38:17
22 199 Ramusch Gerhard 1958 AUT HSV Bleiburg M-40 4 06:49/20. 06:07/22. 06:21/25. 06:22/20. 06:20/19. 06:28/34. 0:38:29
23 98 Gollnitzer Johann 1964 AUT TV Zell/See M-35 4 06:55/32. 06:13/27. 06:19/20. 06:22/19. 06:21/21. 06:18/22. 0:38:31
24 113 Steurer Dietmar 1958 AUT LC Stockenboi M-40 5 06:50/26. 06:06/21. 06:20/23. 06:25/24. 06:28/24. 06:24/27. 0:38:36
25 191 Scheibenbauer Johannes 1959 AUT Naturfreunde St. P M-40 6 06:51/28. 06:08/23. 06:20/23. 06:27/25. 06:31/26. 06:28/35. 0:38:47
26 100 Petz Gerald 1961 AUT LG - St. Paul M-35 5 06:39/13. 06:14/28. 06:23/26. 06:28/26. 06:42/36. 06:25/32. 0:38:53
27 205 Wilfing Franz 1953 AUT Happy Lauf Anger M-45 2 06:50/24. 06:11/25. 06:25/28. 06:33/28. 06:32/27. 06:21/24. 0:38:55
28 39 Schein Paul 1962 AUT Völkamarkt M-35 6 06:54/31. 06:18/32. 06:26/29. 06:30/27. 06:30/25. 06:15/19. 0:38:55
29 93 Leitner Johann 1977 AUT St. Paul M-20 5 06:23/7. 06:16/30. 06:23/26. 06:36/31. 06:51/50. 06:33/43. 0:39:03
30 49 Türmer Ewald 1960 AUT St.Andrä/L. M-40 7 06:30/11. 06:10/24. 06:54/59. 06:37/32. 06:39/30. 06:35/44. 0:39:26
31 145 Böcksteiner Werner 1950 AUT SG Lang M-50 3 06:59/34. 06:17/31. 06:31/30. 06:38/33. 06:41/32. 06:30/37. 0:39:38
32 222 Gaisberger Franz 1963 AUT LG Gralla M-35 7 06:56/33. 06:16/29. 06:34/33. 06:38/34. 06:41/33. 06:32/41. 0:39:40
33 78 Erzenicnik Borut 1972 SLO Tk Grca M-20 6 06:50/25. 06:27/38. 06:38/40. 06:39/35. 06:41/34. 06:25/31. 0:39:42
34 148 Tischler Andreas, Mag. 1965 AUT HSVK - der Anker M-35 8 07:11/44. 06:18/33. 06:37/38. 06:34/29. 06:37/28. 06:25/30. 0:39:44
35 232 Weber Hannes 1962 AUT Bad St. Leonhard M-35 9 07:00/39. 06:26/36. 06:33/32. 06:39/36. 06:44/38. 06:38/47. 0:40:02
36 209 Gritsch Gottfried 1961 AUT Bergrettung M-35 10 07:12/46. 06:22/34. 06:35/35. 06:35/30. 06:40/31. 06:37/45. 0:40:03
37 73 Loidl Alfred 1972 AUT Unterlamm M-20 7 06:59/37. 06:26/37. 06:41/42. 06:45/44. 06:48/46. 06:24/29. 0:40:05
38 55 Fertschnig Rudolf 1972 AUT Natters M-20 8 07:21/55. 06:22/35. 06:34/34. 06:39/37. 06:44/39. 06:26/33. 0:40:09
39 81 Sick Udo 1971 AUT Speed Club Feldkir M-20 9 07:16/50. 06:32/47. 06:38/39. 06:46/46. 06:38/29. 06:24/27. 0:40:14
40 24 Mussil Albert 1941 AUT Tyrolia M-55 1 07:15/49. 06:30/42. 06:36/36. 06:42/41. 06:43/37. 06:33/42. 0:40:20
41 77 Haller Karl 1956 AUT Vst Laas M-40 8 06:59/36. 06:30/45. 06:31/31. 06:41/40. 06:55/54. 06:47/52. 0:40:26
42 125 Pölzl Johann 1952 AUT LTC Deutschlandsbe M-45 3 06:59/34. 06:39/59. 06:47/57. 06:51/55. 06:49/47. 06:23/26. 0:40:31
43 48 Kilzer Horst, Dr. 1967 AUT Villach M-30 7 07:12/45. 06:38/58. 06:43/44. 06:41/38. 06:46/40. 06:31/39. 0:40:34
44 224 Doujak Valentin 1967 AUT World Peace Sports M-30 8 07:20/54. 06:34/54. 06:46/51. 06:45/45. 06:47/44. 06:21/25. 0:40:35
45 227 Fertschnig Erich 1973 AUT St.Jakob/Rosental M-20 10 07:39/74. 06:29/41. 06:36/37. 06:41/39. 06:41/35. 06:32/40. 0:40:41
46 38 Pischounig Wolfgang 1958 AUT Union Rosenbach M-40 9 07:22/59. 06:32/49. 06:43/43. 06:45/43. 06:50/48. 06:31/38. 0:40:47
47 45 Kosiak Wolfgang 1967 AUT Klagenfurt M-30 9 07:37/70. 06:33/52. 06:45/48. 06:50/52. 06:46/40. 06:16/21. 0:40:50
48 96 Jagodzinski Jan 1948 CAN Chasquis - Canada M-50 4 07:07/43. 06:31/46. 06:47/56. 06:51/56. 06:50/49. 06:50/55. 0:40:58
49 114 Walcher Günter 1955 AUT Reichenfels M-45 4 07:05/41. 06:30/44. 06:40/41. 06:51/57. 06:58/58. 06:54/63. 0:41:01
50 28 Schlader Matthaeus 1968 AUT Moosburg M-30 10 07:37/69. 06:32/51. 06:46/52. 06:50/53. 06:46/42. 06:29/36. 0:41:03
51 47 Rafetseder Hermann 1956 AUT Linz M-40 10 07:17/51. 06:36/55. 06:44/46. 06:44/42. 06:52/52. 06:54/65. 0:41:08
52 150 Sulzer Herbert 1965 AUT HSVK - der Anker M-35 11 07:13/47. 06:32/48. 06:45/48. 06:49/49. 06:52/51. 06:57/66. 0:41:10
53 56 Masser Rene 1982 AUT TUS Gross St. Flor M-19 1 06:53/30. 06:32/50. 06:47/58. 06:59/62. 07:02/62. 07:03/72. 0:41:18
54 124 Pichler Richard 1955 AUT LTC Deutschlandsbe M-45 5 07:14/48. 06:38/57. 06:47/54. 06:46/46. 06:47/45. 07:13/89. 0:41:27
55 231 Pudgar Alfred 1954 AUT Eitweg M-45 6 07:29/62. 06:29/39. 06:44/45. 06:59/63. 06:54/53. 06:54/64. 0:41:31
56 46 Kranabetter Hans 1958 AUT RTM ASVÖ ÖAMTC LZ M-40 11 07:37/71. 06:33/52. 06:46/50. 06:50/51. 06:47/43. 06:59/68. 0:41:34
57 236 First Bernhard 1968 AUT St. Paul M-30 11 07:01/40. 06:54/72. 06:47/54. 06:52/58. 07:01/61. 06:59/67. 0:41:35
58 112 Steurer Gerald 1962 AUT LC Stockenboi M-35 12 07:06/42. 06:29/39. 06:47/53. 06:57/61. 07:10/69. 07:08/79. 0:41:39
59 171 Piko Hans 1955 AUT Heiligengraber Gem M-45 7 07:36/67. 06:44/63. 07:01/64. 06:48/48. 06:55/55. 06:37/46. 0:41:43
60 147 Holzer Michael 1966 AUT HSVK - der Anker M-30 12 07:28/61. 06:30/42. 06:45/47. 06:59/64. 07:04/64. 06:59/69. 0:41:47
61 206 Strohmaier Bert 1943 AUT ATUS Knittelfeld M-55 2 07:27/60. 06:49/67. 06:58/60. 06:55/59. 06:58/57. 06:49/54. 0:41:58
62 180 Grünwald Josef 1962 AUT Lavamünd M-35 13 07:17/52. 06:53/71. 07:02/66. 07:06/66. 07:10/68. 06:41/50. 0:42:11
63 52 Trappitsch Johann 1955 AUT Post SV M-45 8 07:38/73. 06:47/65. 06:59/62. 06:56/60. 07:03/63. 06:51/56. 0:42:16
64 169 Illitsch Ewald 1956 AUT Heiligengrabergeme M-40 12 07:34/64. 06:44/62. 07:03/69. 06:50/50. 07:06/65. 07:02/71. 0:42:21
65 136 Herbst Harald 1962 AUT PSV Graz M-35 14 07:18/53. 07:19/107 07:20/90. 06:51/54. 06:55/56. 06:39/49. 0:42:25
66 212 Roll Wolfgang 1966 AUT Villach M-30 13 07:22/58. 06:42/61. 07:06/74. 07:12/72. 07:11/71. 06:53/59. 0:42:29
67 196 Sattlegger Gerfried 1962 AUT Feistritz / Drau M-35 15 07:21/56. 06:42/60. 06:59/62. 07:20/84. 07:16/76. 06:51/57. 0:42:31
68 213 Kolmann Heinz 1953 AUT Velden M-45 9 07:21/57. 06:50/68. 07:02/68. 07:07/67. 07:13/73. 07:05/73. 0:42:41
69 53 Kovacs Attila 1939 AUT Wien M-60 1 07:37/68. 06:54/73. 07:01/65. 07:08/69. 07:13/74. 06:47/53. 0:42:43
70 161 Seewald Wolfgang 1942 AUT AWR M-55 3 08:00/94. 06:37/56. 06:59/61. 07:11/71. 07:08/67. 06:54/60. 0:42:50
71 106 Koller Wolfgang 1966 AUT World Peace Sports M-30 14 08:02/100 06:55/74. 07:05/72. 07:00/65. 06:59/59. 06:47/51. 0:42:51
72 163 Painsi Eduard 1956 AUT LTC Deutschlandsbe M-40 13 07:33/63. 06:51/69. 07:02/67. 07:15/77. 07:13/72. 07:16/92. 0:43:11
73 63 Dellemeschnig Michael Eric 1956 AUT Pörtschach M-40 14 08:05/102 06:49/66. 07:05/71. 07:08/68. 07:07/66. 06:59/69. 0:43:15
74 142 Kornberger Johann 1964 AUT Happy Lauf Anger M-35 16 07:35/65. 06:53/70. 07:06/75. 07:12/74. 07:13/75. 07:14/90. 0:43:17
75 37 Marko Fritz 1963 AUT TUS Kainach M-35 17 07:49/82. 06:55/75. 07:15/84. 07:15/78. 07:11/70. 06:53/58. 0:43:21
76 143 Gradwohl Peter 1972 AUT Happy Lauf Anger M-20 11 08:00/95. 07:04/85. 07:11/80. 07:15/78. 07:00/60. 06:54/61. 0:43:26
77 41 Passegger Rosalinde 1959 AUT LAC Kappel W-40 2 07:36/66. 06:59/82. 07:06/73. 07:19/82. 07:16/77. 07:09/82. 0:43:27
78 132 Gütl Ludmilla 1955 AUT Hart/Graz W-45 1 07:49/82. 06:57/79. 07:10/79. 07:10/70. 07:17/79. 07:09/81. 0:43:35
79 72 Bürger Hannes 1961 AUT HSV Anker Klagenfu M-35 18 08:16/112 06:57/78. 07:07/76. 07:12/73. 07:17/78. 06:54/62. 0:43:44
80 30 Höliner Bernhard 1962 AUT St. Egyden M-35 19 08:02/98. 06:59/81. 07:11/81. 07:13/76. 07:19/80. 07:12/86. 0:43:57
81 105 Furian Siegfried 1962 AUT World Peace Sports M-35 20 08:02/101 06:56/77. 07:08/77. 07:22/86. 07:25/87. 07:07/77. 0:44:02
82 230 Trebuch Wolfgang 1958 AUT Camplast M-40 15 07:50/84. 07:09/91. 07:15/85. 07:17/81. 07:24/85. 07:05/75. 0:44:02
83 54 Pogorivitschnig Walter 1962 AUT Klagenfurt M-35 21 07:40/75. 07:04/86. 07:14/83. 07:24/88. 07:24/86. 07:14/91. 0:44:03
84 103 Friedbacher Rudolf 1934 AUT HSV Marathon Wr.Ne M-65 1 07:58/92. 07:02/83. 07:09/78. 07:22/85. 07:25/88. 07:12/88. 0:44:10
85 242 Fücsek Adolf 1960 AUT Wien M-40 16 07:57/90. 06:46/64. 07:17/86. 07:28/95. 07:34/102 07:09/82. 0:44:13
86 122 Printschler Egon 1947 AUT ASKÖ Villach M-50 5 07:57/90. 07:03/84. 07:14/82. 07:17/80. 07:23/84. 07:20/100 0:44:16
87 34 Juvan Erika 1963 SLO W-35 1 07:49/81. 06:57/79. 07:20/91. 07:26/92. 07:27/92. 07:19/98. 0:44:20
88 149 Leitgeb Gerhard 1959 AUT HSVK - der Anker M-40 17 08:25/124 07:05/87. 07:04/70. 07:19/83. 07:19/81. 07:08/80. 0:44:23
89 64 Hammer Harald 1962 AUT SG Lang M-35 22 07:57/89. 07:11/97. 07:27/99. 07:12/74. 07:20/82. 07:20/102 0:44:29
90 68 Freitag Franz 1956 AUT SG Lang M-40 18 08:08/103 07:12/99. 07:17/87. 07:29/97. 07:21/83. 07:05/74. 0:44:35
91 207 Blatnik Viliem 1941 SLO Mezica M-55 4 07:54/88. 07:11/93. 07:22/95. 07:26/91. 07:28/94. 07:12/87. 0:44:36
92 249 Kuess Johann 1954 AUT KLC Klagenfurt M-45 10 07:48/80. 07:09/90. 07:21/93. 07:23/87. 07:33/99. 07:22/104 0:44:39
93 201 Haring Werner 1964 AUT Graz M-35 23 07:52/86. 07:08/89. 07:28/100 07:37/106 07:30/96. 07:10/84. 0:44:46
94 36 Avojz Gologranc 1932 SLO Tk Grca Ke M-65 2 08:15/110 07:17/105 07:19/88. 07:25/90. 07:26/90. 07:06/76. 0:44:49
95 69 Gurmann Peter 1967 AUT SV Ruden M-30 15 07:46/78. 07:11/94. 07:33/104 07:45/115 07:25/88. 07:11/85. 0:44:53
96 129 Lammer Hermann 1956 AUT Heavy Lead Feets M-40 19 08:14/107 07:16/104 07:21/92. 07:27/94. 07:27/91. 07:07/78. 0:44:54
97 59 Roschitz Otmar 1960 AUT HSV Bleiburg M-40 20 07:52/87. 07:16/102 07:29/101 07:28/96. 07:28/93. 07:20/100 0:44:55
98 50 Weber Adolf 1939 AUT FC Donald M-60 2 07:50/84. 07:12/98. 07:26/98. 07:33/100 07:37/106 07:27/111 0:45:07
99 223 Passath Anita, Dr. 1970 AUT SG Lang W-30 1 08:01/96. 07:11/92. 07:25/97. 07:33/99. 07:32/97. 07:30/115 0:45:12
100 247 Flisar Werner 1948 AUT Graz M-50 6 08:21/119 07:15/100 07:24/96. 07:25/89. 07:33/100 07:17/94. 0:45:17
101 95 Walden Sylvia 1962 AUT Wien W-35 2 08:14/107 07:18/106 07:19/89. 07:27/93. 07:29/95. 07:32/116 0:45:21
102 57 Fertschej Artur 1973 AUT Villach M-20 12 08:12/105 07:11/96. 07:21/93. 07:35/101 07:38/109 07:21/103 0:45:21
103 44 Silan Josef 1962 AUT SV Ruden M-35 24 07:46/77. 07:11/95. 07:33/105 07:45/114 07:46/115 07:39/123 0:45:42
104 245 Sauer Franz 1948 AUT Graz M-50 7 08:17/115 07:16/101 07:29/102 07:41/113 07:38/107 07:23/105 0:45:46
105 134 DïAngelo Carlo 1972 AUT DSG Maria Elend M-20 13 08:27/125 07:07/88. 07:38/112 07:36/104 07:49/118 07:16/93. 0:45:56
106 65 Hergouth Anton 1947 AUT Klempner LT Graz M-50 8 08:09/104 07:29/117 07:41/117 07:30/98. 07:41/111 07:29/114 0:46:02
107 185 Wagner Johannes 1962 AUT FC Donald M-35 25 08:25/123 07:28/114 07:35/108 07:36/103 07:35/103 07:23/106 0:46:03
108 97 Binder Gudrun 1963 AUT Wolfsberg W-35 3 08:31/126 07:34/119 07:32/103 07:36/104 07:33/101 07:17/96. 0:46:06
109 71 Schneider Edeltraud 1947 AUT HRC Jaritzberg W-50 1 08:19/118 07:28/115 07:35/107 07:38/111 07:45/113 07:19/99. 0:46:06
110 6 Freuis Sonja 1971 AUT USV Weißbach W-20 2 07:47/79. 07:24/110 07:43/119 07:50/120 07:59/126 07:27/110 0:46:12
111 75 Rauter Gundl, Dr. 1967 AUT LC Villach W-30 2 08:16/113 07:22/109 07:38/113 07:38/110 07:43/112 07:34/119 0:46:13
112 60 Schein Franz 1969 AUT Kühnsdorf M-30 16 08:40/134 07:38/123 07:36/110 07:36/102 07:33/98. 07:18/97. 0:46:23
113 74 Krampl Karl 1950 AUT Team Adam M-50 9 08:35/130 07:37/120 07:35/106 07:37/108 07:38/108 07:26/108 0:46:30
114 131 Volk Christian 1964 AUT Graz M-35 26 08:37/131 07:38/124 07:40/114 07:37/109 07:39/110 07:17/95. 0:46:32
115 61 Wiltschi Florian 1948 AUT Obdach M-50 10 08:17/114 07:30/118 07:42/118 07:51/121 07:50/119 07:26/109 0:46:39
116 26 Kropf Ferdinand 1931 AUT Post SV M-65 3 08:43/136 07:38/122 07:35/109 07:39/112 07:37/104 07:34/118 0:46:48
117 221 Eberhard Alexander 1970 AUT Wien M-30 17 08:21/120 07:20/108 07:36/110 07:37/107 08:10/138 07:42/124 0:46:48
118 58 Baumgartner Gerald 1968 AUT Ls Reichenfels M-30 18 07:59/93. 07:16/103 07:43/120 08:02/128 08:00/127 07:48/129 0:46:49
119 101 Wulz Brigitte 1970 AUT St. Andrä W-30 3 08:01/97. 07:27/113 07:50/127 07:50/116 07:52/121 07:50/131 0:46:52
120 25 Mittermaier Peter 1929 AUT Fohnsdorf M-70 1 08:13/106 07:26/112 07:41/115 07:54/123 07:52/120 07:48/130 0:46:56
121 108 Foidl Paula 1955 AUT LG Pletzerhopfgart W-45 2 08:15/111 07:29/116 07:41/116 07:58/125 07:59/124 07:42/125 0:47:06
122 138 Eminger Renate 1965 AUT LC Guggenbach W-35 4 08:53/142 07:51/133 07:49/123 07:50/119 07:48/116 07:29/113 0:47:41
123 139 Eminger Manfred 1964 AUT LC Guggenbach M-35 27 08:53/143 07:50/132 07:48/121 07:50/118 07:48/117 07:33/117 0:47:45
124 175 Seyser Hermann 1951 AUT Tyrolia M-45 11 08:37/131 07:38/121 07:50/128 08:04/129 07:59/124 07:52/133 0:48:02
125 33 Bacher Heimo 1954 AUT LC Pik 7 Finkenste M-45 12 08:23/121 07:42/128 07:56/130 08:07/136 08:03/130 07:51/132 0:48:05
126 195 Theuermann Werner 1963 AUT Feistritz / Drau M-35 28 07:40/76. 06:56/76. 09:35/180 07:50/116 07:53/122 08:14/146 0:48:10
127 32 Rassinger Johann 1957 AUT LC Pik 7 Finkenste M-40 21 08:23/121 07:42/127 07:55/129 08:04/132 08:06/134 08:04/142 0:48:16
128 153 Michor Gerhard 1960 AUT HSVK - der Anker M-40 22 08:34/127 07:46/129 08:02/135 08:10/140 08:07/135 07:45/126 0:48:26
129 127 Wöhrer Erich 1959 AUT LG St. Paul M-40 23 09:23/151 07:57/141 08:01/134 07:51/122 07:45/114 07:28/112 0:48:28
130 110 Rynda Adolf 1939 AUT SV Mm Frohnleiten M-60 3 08:52/140 07:54/138 07:58/131 08:04/131 08:01/128 07:38/121 0:48:30
131 225 Grebien Werner 1953 AUT Deutschlandsberg M-45 13 08:34/128 07:39/125 07:49/124 08:08/137 08:04/131 08:17/149 0:48:34
132 190 Theissl Matthias 1941 AUT Spittaler T.V. 187 M-55 5 09:00/144 07:56/140 07:59/133 08:06/133 08:05/133 07:25/107 0:48:34
133 144 Konhauser Josef 1940 AUT SG - Lang M-60 4 08:53/141 07:53/136 07:58/132 08:01/127 08:04/132 07:45/128 0:48:36
134 235 Kolm Wolf Werner, Dr 1944 AUT Rieden Bergen M-55 6 09:13/149 07:52/135 07:48/122 07:59/126 08:11/140 07:45/127 0:48:50
135 83 Höffernig Jürgen 1968 AUT St.Veit/Glan M-30 19 09:04/145 07:53/137 08:03/137 08:07/135 08:03/129 07:52/133 0:49:04
136 116 Ludwiger Helmut 1955 AUT Feistritz/Drau M-45 14 09:31/156 07:59/142 07:49/125 07:54/124 07:53/123 07:57/135 0:49:06
137 66 Haydvogel Christian, Di. 1953 AUT Klempner LT Graz M-45 15 08:39/133 07:49/130 08:10/141 08:12/141 08:21/145 08:01/141 0:49:14
138 79 Walcher Norbert 1960 AUT SC Reichenfels M-40 24 08:18/116 08:05/144 08:15/144 08:24/146 08:19/144 07:59/138 0:49:21
139 146 Baumgertner Siegbert 1972 AUT LS - Reichenfels M-20 14 08:14/109 07:50/131 08:17/145 08:31/150 08:29/147 07:59/137 0:49:22
140 76 Holzner Julius, DI 1932 AUT LTC Graz M-65 4 08:52/139 07:55/139 08:02/136 08:09/139 08:10/139 08:17/147 0:49:28
141 168 Muggi Gerald 1964 AUT Eitweg M-35 29 09:05/146 08:06/145 08:09/140 08:19/145 08:11/141 07:58/136 0:49:51
142 151 Michor Alfred 1962 AUT HSVK - der Anker M-35 30 09:28/155 08:16/152 08:13/142 08:13/143 08:13/142 07:38/122 0:50:04
143 238 Glanz Josef 1957 AUT Wien M-40 25 08:35/129 07:51/133 08:13/143 08:31/151 08:33/150 08:29/157 0:50:14
144 193 Pfeifhofer Ursula 1975 AUT Feistritz / Drau W-20 3 09:33/158 08:25/157 08:19/146 08:08/138 08:15/143 07:35/120 0:50:17
145 183 Gruber Hugo 1950 AUT Graz M-50 11 08:45/137 08:12/148 08:21/148 08:28/147 08:31/148 08:06/143 0:50:26
146 42 Hamal Nicole 1972 AUT LAC Kappel/Krappfe W-20 4 08:51/138 08:04/143 08:19/146 08:30/149 08:34/152 08:14/145 0:50:34
147 200 Tripolt Peter 1953 AUT Kliening M-45 16 09:06/147 08:06/145 08:09/139 08:19/144 08:45/155 08:24/153 0:50:51
148 202 Van Zee Maryke 1951 HOL Bad Hofgastein W-45 3 09:10/148 08:19/154 08:22/150 08:32/152 08:23/146 08:10/144 0:50:58
149 140 Neudeck Christoph 1968 AUT LG - St. Paul M-30 20 09:38/165 08:45/165 08:32/152 08:12/142 08:09/137 08:00/139 0:51:18
150 121 Petschenig Martin 1969 AUT Wolfsberg M-30 21 08:41/135 08:15/151 08:32/154 08:43/156 08:48/162 08:20/152 0:51:21
151 216 Monsberger Karl, Mag. 1948 AUT LG - St. Paul M-50 12 09:28/154 08:13/149 08:22/149 08:29/148 08:34/151 08:19/151 0:51:26
152 217 Kronegger Ingrid 1959 AUT LG - St. Paul W-40 3 09:36/162 08:17/153 08:26/151 08:32/153 08:40/153 08:17/148 0:51:50
153 23 Praschl Peter 1936 AUT SV St.Sebastian M-60 5 09:36/163 08:10/147 08:34/155 08:37/155 08:55/165 08:39/159 0:52:34
154 194 Oberrauter Angelika 1969 AUT Feistritz / Drau W-30 4 09:33/161 08:25/158 08:34/156 08:46/158 08:46/158 08:52/165 0:52:58
155 117 Uggowitzer Edeltraud 1962 AUT Feistritz/Drau W-35 5 09:32/157 08:23/155 08:35/157 08:47/159 08:46/157 08:55/168 0:53:00
156 115 Walcher Alfred 1958 AUT Skiclub M-40 26 08:18/117 08:13/150 08:55/166 09:10/170 09:08/167 09:19/174 0:53:05
157 234 Hupfer Edith 1950 AUT Rieden Bergen W-50 2 09:18/150 08:24/156 08:38/159 09:02/166 08:53/164 08:49/162 0:53:07
158 29 Mika Walter 1958 AUT Wien M-40 27 09:53/169 08:49/170 08:48/163 08:51/164 08:45/156 08:00/140 0:53:09
158 137 Herbst Gabriele, Mag. 1963 AUT Graz W-35 6 09:40/167 08:32/160 08:37/158 08:50/163 08:51/163 08:37/158 0:53:09
160 178 Knapp Roland 1975 AUT LG - St. Paul M-20 15 09:38/164 08:45/167 08:50/165 09:03/167 08:33/149 08:19/150 0:53:10
161 107 Koller Helene 1966 AUT World Peace Sports W-30 5 09:50/168 08:41/162 08:42/160 08:49/162 08:48/161 08:27/156 0:53:19
162 220 Lorentschitsch Alfred 1949 AUT SG Lang M-50 13 10:03/171 08:42/163 08:46/162 08:43/157 08:43/154 08:27/155 0:53:26
163 233 Umschaden Siegfried 1946 AUT LG - St. Paul M-50 14 10:10/173 08:40/161 08:42/161 08:47/160 08:46/159 08:49/163 0:53:57
164 237 Hipfl Johannes 1963 AUT Wolfsberg M-35 31 09:23/152 09:04/173 09:06/169 09:11/171 08:58/166 08:51/164 0:54:36
165 241 Fücsek Monika 1959 AUT Wien W-40 4 10:16/178 09:10/176 09:11/171 08:47/161 08:48/160 08:26/154 0:54:40
166 166 Wenger Brigitte 1961 AUT Graz W-35 7 10:12/176 08:44/164 09:01/168 09:00/165 09:08/168 08:43/160 0:54:50
167 215 Kaltenegger Herfried 1975 AUT Maria Rojach M-20 16 09:39/166 08:45/166 08:50/164 09:05/168 09:25/171 09:09/171 0:54:54
168 210 Luznik Kazimira 1934 SLO Slowenj Gradec W-65 1 09:26/153 08:58/171 08:58/167 09:15/172 09:25/172 08:53/167 0:54:58
169 152 Michor Martina 1967 AUT HSVK - der Anker W-30 6 10:19/179 09:09/175 09:10/170 09:08/169 09:17/169 08:48/161 0:55:54
170 85 Matschnig Michaela 1975 AUT Mjm W-20 5 10:09/172 08:59/172 09:11/172 09:36/181 09:26/173 09:36/177 0:56:58
171 126 Hergouth Marianne 1956 AUT Klempner-LT Graz W-40 5 10:10/174 09:12/177 09:20/175 09:25/174 09:36/178 09:22/175 0:57:08
172 111 Pichler Maria 1958 AUT Graz W-40 6 10:11/175 08:47/169 09:17/173 09:35/178 09:43/179 10:00/185 0:57:35
173 162 Heilinger Franz 1972 AUT Graz M-20 17 10:12/177 08:46/168 09:17/174 09:35/180 09:43/180 10:01/186 0:57:35
174 128 Hermann Maria 1948 AUT UKJ - Wien W-50 3 09:33/159 09:05/174 09:39/182 09:58/185 10:08/184 09:14/172 0:57:38
174 192 Klement Brigitte 1960 AUT Naturfreunde St. P W-40 7 10:47/187 09:28/182 09:28/177 09:29/175 09:31/176 08:53/166 0:57:38
176 246 Holzmeier Andrea 1963 AUT Lauf Treff W-35 8 10:34/183 09:33/183 09:28/179 09:35/179 09:31/175 09:01/169 0:57:44
177 141 Rebernik Hannelore 1940 AUT Polizei SV Graz W-60 1 10:33/181 09:37/184 09:28/177 09:34/177 09:31/177 09:04/170 0:57:48
178 27 Kropf Martha 1938 AUT Graz W-60 2 10:33/182 09:37/184 09:27/176 09:31/176 09:30/174 09:18/173 0:57:58
179 187 Hametner Kai 1917 AUT ATSV Keli M-80 1 10:56/188 09:39/186 09:43/186 09:19/173 09:19/170 09:42/178 0:58:41
180 92 Jercic Ludvik 1938 SLO MTS Gorenje M-60 6 09:56/170 09:16/178 09:38/181 10:07/187 10:16/185 09:49/181 0:59:04
181 181 Grünwald Andrea 1958 AUT Lavamünd W-40 8 10:41/186 09:23/179 09:40/185 09:43/182 09:59/182 09:54/182 0:59:23
182 182 Weinberger Claudia 1963 AUT Maria Saal W-35 9 10:40/185 09:24/181 09:40/183 09:43/183 09:59/181 09:55/183 0:59:23
183 179 Meyer Margit 1954 AUT Ettendorf W-45 4 10:40/184 09:23/180 09:40/184 09:44/184 09:59/183 09:58/184 0:59:26
184 173 Marko Gabi 1971 AUT Heiligengrabner Ge W-20 6 11:05/191 10:12/191 10:12/188 10:04/186 10:20/186 09:30/176 1:01:26
185 186 Filipitsch Gottfried 1926 GER TUS Bad Aibling M-70 2 10:31/180 09:56/187 10:07/187 10:10/188 10:24/189 10:21/188 1:01:30
186 119 Suppan Heinz 1963 AUT Suppan/Ferlach M-35 32 11:01/189 10:00/188 10:15/189 10:14/190 10:23/188 09:48/179 1:01:43
187 118 Suppan Doris 1963 AUT Suppan/Ferlach W-35 10 11:02/190 10:03/189 10:16/190 10:11/189 10:20/187 09:48/180 1:01:44
188 160 Gutsche Eleonore 1928 AUT Polizei SV Leoben W-70 1 11:44/195 10:08/190 10:22/191 10:20/191 10:33/190 10:14/187 1:03:24
189 228 Lippauer Martina 1965 AUT Lavamünd W-35 11 11:37/193 10:30/193 10:54/194 11:04/193 10:47/191 10:55/189 1:05:50
190 229 Tömel Maria 1970 AUT Lavamünd W-30 7 11:37/194 10:30/192 10:54/193 11:04/192 10:48/192 10:56/190 1:05:51
191 31 Fatzi Ludwig 1958 AUT Velden M-40 28 11:35/192 10:32/194 11:14/195 11:27/195 11:28/194 11:07/192 1:07:25
192 239 Leodolter Christine 1950 AUT Lebring W-50 4 13:00/196 10:53/195 10:53/192 11:07/194 11:01/193 11:04/191 1:08:00
193 219 Lorentschitsch Eva 1952 AUT SG Lang W-45 5 13:24/197 11:44/196 11:56/196 11:52/196 11:51/195 11:42/193 1:12:30
62 Desenbekowitsch Paolo 1969 AUT Wolfsberg M-30 07:38/72. 07:24/111 07:49/126 08:06/133 08:08/136
84 Kuess Andreas 1971 AUT St.Veit/Glan M-20 08:02/99. 07:40/126 08:06/138 08:04/130 07:37/104
67 Maier Janet 1955 AUT Kempner W-45 09:33/159 08:27/159 08:32/153 08:32/153
5 Hartmann Gerhard 1955 AUT USV Weißbach M-45 06:04/3.