GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | ZEIT |
1 | Stark, Robert | M40 | 1 | LC Stockenboi | 00:41:59 |
2 | Müller, Christian | M35 | 1 | LG Südkärnten | 00:43:43 |
3 | Ueberfellner, Wolfgang | M45 | 1 | Naturfreunde Zell | 00:44:29 |
4 | Kitz, Hannes | M35 | 2 | LG St. Paul | 00:44:31 |
5 | Buxbaumer, Bernhard | M40 | 2 | LT-Techelsberg | 00:45:48 |
6 | Dujak, Christian | M40 | 3 | LT-Techelsberg | 00:45:57 |
7 | Petz, Patrick | MH | 1 | LG St. Paul | 00:46:03 |
8 | Kirschbach, Jan | M35 | 3 | Boso Running Team | 00:46:16 |
9 | Melzer, Felix | M30 | 1 | Boso Running Team | 00:46:46 |
10 | Stolz, Harald | M35 | 4 | Haxenclub Glanegg | 00:47:25 |
11 | Gubert, Markus | M40 | 4 | RC Feld/See | 00:47:40 |
12 | Gutsche, Christoph | M30 | 2 | LG St. Paul | 00:47:43 |
13 | Zeppitz, Norbert | M30 | 3 | LG Südkärnten | 00:48:30 |
14 | Oberluggauer, Bernd | MH | 2 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See | 00:48:38 |
15 | Riedl, Günther | M45 | 2 | BRL | 00:48:41 |
16 | Thonhauser, Hannes | M30 | 4 | LT-Techelsberg | 00:49:10 |
17 | Schratzer, Markus | M30 | 5 | Kelag Energy | 00:49:26 |
18 | Harrer, Harald | M30 | 6 | 00:49:28 | |
19 | Pribernig, Peter | M45 | 3 | Xterrians Jauntal | 00:49:35 |
20 | Karisch, Wolfgang | M45 | 4 | LC Techelsberg | 00:49:44 |
21 | Stückler, Günther | M35 | 5 | BRL- St. Stefan | 00:50:00 |
22 | Kopp, Arnold | M45 | 5 | LT-Techelsberg | 00:50:04 |
23 | Petz, Dieter | M45 | 6 | LG St. Paul | 00:51:05 |
24 | Sturm, Werner | M35 | 6 | LC Vitus/Bodymotion | 00:51:29 |
25 | Andrejcic, Arno | M45 | 7 | bike team Köttmannsdorf | 00:51:31 |
26 | Rupp, Christian | M35 | 7 | DSG-Maria Elend | 00:51:39 |
27 | Kulnik, Gerald | M45 | 8 | FreiGeist | 00:51:56 |
28 | Wölbl, Gerald | M50 | 1 | 00:52:02 | |
29 | Kozak, Sabine | W40 | 1 | Kelag Energy Running Team | 00:52:11 |
30 | Moser, Roman | M40 | 5 | Red Katankas | 00:52:12 |
31 | Maier, Kurt | M30 | 7 | LG St. Paul | 00:52:28 |
32 | Andrecs, Lukas | MH | 3 | LG St. Paul | 00:52:38 |
33 | Kofler, Manuel | MH | 4 | PSV Villach | 00:52:52 |
34 | Petschnig, Heidi | W50 | 1 | DSG-Maria Elend | 00:53:23 |
35 | Hashold, Joachim | M35 | 8 | 00:53:24 | |
36 | Tomaschitz, Helga | W50 | 2 | Lc Vitus St, Veit a. d. Glan | 00:53:29 |
37 | Tockner, Helmut | M50 | 2 | LCA Hochschwab | 00:53:33 |
38 | Kahlbacher, Heinz | M45 | 9 | 00:53:57 | |
39 | Töfferl, Andreas | M45 | 10 | LG St. Paul | 00:54:06 |
40 | Knauder, Robert | M40 | 6 | LG St. Paul | 00:54:14 |
41 | Ramusch, Gerhard | M55 | 1 | LG St. Paul | 00:54:27 |
42 | Weidmann, Wolfgang | M45 | 11 | 00:54:29 | |
43 | Jauk, Michael | M35 | 9 | 00:54:33 | |
44 | Riepl, Josef | M50 | 3 | 00:54:36 | |
45 | Stefan, SKITEK | M60 | 1 | 00:54:44 | |
46 | Tusch, Christian | M60 | 2 | DSG-Maria Elend | 00:55:20 |
47 | Riepl, Anton | M40 | 7 | DSG-Maria Elend | 00:55:21 |
48 | Mak, Florian | M30 | 8 | Naturfreunde Zell | 00:55:22 |
49 | Gärtner, Helmut | M30 | 9 | LC Vitus | 00:55:30 |
50 | Sgaga, Wilhelm | M60 | 3 | Red Katankas | 00:55:32 |
51 | Winkler, Antonia | W35 | 1 | 00:55:34 | |
52 | Tuscher, Alfred | M45 | 12 | Schwimm Aktiv Club | 00:55:36 |
53 | Gupper, Walter | M50 | 4 | BRLavanttal | 00:55:41 |
54 | Umschaden, Joachim | M40 | 8 | 00:56:09 | |
55 | Jug, Stefan | MH | 5 | Naturfreunde Zell | 00:56:31 |
56 | Pudgar, Alfred | M55 | 2 | LAC-Wolfsberg | 00:56:59 |
57 | Schöttl, Richard | M35 | 10 | Biketeam Köttmannsdorf | 00:57:16 |
58 | Kopp, Heinz | M50 | 5 | 00:57:26 | |
59 | Oberluggauer, Ewald | M45 | 13 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See | 00:57:52 |
60 | Gutsche, Frank | M40 | 9 | LG St. Paul | 00:58:36 |
61 | Wutte, Toni | M55 | 3 | Naturfreunde St.Margareten | 00:59:05 |
62 | Markus, Scherzer | M40 | 10 | LAC- Wolfsberg | 00:59:46 |
63 | Doris, Scherzer | W40 | 2 | LAC- Wolfsberg | 01:00:22 |
64 | Ogris, Richard | M60 | 4 | Naturfreunde St. Ros. | 01:00:51 |
65 | Pleschutznig, Eduard | M50 | 6 | Red Katankas | 01:01:08 |
66 | Johann, Stefan | M60 | 5 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:01:15 |
67 | Gupper, Annemarie | W45 | 1 | BRLavanttal | 01:01:18 |
68 | Pfeifer, Klaus | M35 | 11 | LG Südkärnten | 01:01:20 |
69 | Freithofnig, Johannes | M45 | 14 | 01:01:24 | |
70 | Sendlhofer, Silke | W35 | 2 | ASV Maria Saal | 01:01:38 |
71 | Reitermayer, Harald | M45 | 15 | ASV Maria Saal | 01:01:58 |
72 | Gratzer, Horst | M45 | 16 | 01:02:00 | |
73 | Jug, Fabian | M-U20 | 1 | Naturfreunde Zell | 01:02:02 |
74 | Weißegger, Manuel | MH | 6 | LG St.Paul | 01:02:10 |
75 | Oberluggauer, Anita | W40 | 3 | ARBÖ ASKÖ RC Feld am See | 01:02:58 |
76 | Wassner, Egon | M30 | 10 | Naturfreunde Zell | 01:03:02 |
77 | Tusch, Reinhard | M45 | 17 | bike team Köttmannsdorf | 01:03:03 |
78 | Pretol, Dr., Karla | W40 | 4 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:03:27 |
79 | Linzer, Benno | M65 | 1 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:03:50 |
80 | Paulitsch, Leonhard | M45 | 18 | LAC Wolsberg | 01:04:03 |
81 | Kulmesch, Heribert | M50 | 7 | Naturfreunde Zell | 01:04:13 |
82 | Vorwalder, Alfred | M50 | 8 | KLC | 01:04:29 |
83 | Sailer, Franz | M-U20 | 2 | LT-Techelsberg | 01:04:43 |
84 | Gratzer, Tanja | W35 | 3 | LT-Techelsberg | 01:05:01 |
85 | Schlatte, Alfred | M65 | 2 | LAC-Wolfsberg | 01:05:03 |
86 | Suppan, Franz | M70 | 1 | LC Techelsberg | 01:05:26 |
87 | Huber, Kati | W45 | 2 | Naturfreunde Zell | 01:05:30 |
88 | Kezar, Marijan | M30 | 11 | LG-Südkärnten | 01:06:06 |
89 | Zeppitz, Manuela | WH | 1 | LG Südkärnten | 01:06:11 |
90 | Thonhauser, Martin | MH | 7 | LG St. Paul | 01:06:30 |
91 | Lederer, Hermann | M65 | 3 | BLC Greifenburg | 01:06:55 |
92 | Poderschnig, Johann | M70 | 2 | 01:07:22 | |
93 | Polzer, Gerald | M55 | 4 | WSG Brückl | 01:07:32 |
94 | Walgram, Josef | M50 | 9 | HSC HobbySportClub | 01:07:53 |
95 | Rupacher, Heinz | M50 | 10 | 01:08:08 | |
96 | Malinsky, Irene | W55 | 1 | LG St. Paul | 01:08:57 |
97 | Braz, Josef | M70 | 3 | LG St. Paul | 01:09:26 |
98 | Walgramm, Irmgard | W50 | 3 | BKL Lauf Kärnten | 01:09:54 |
99 | Wang, Thomas | M60 | 6 | Kelag Energy Running Team | 01:10:31 |
100 | Jäger, Heinz | M70 | 4 | BLC Greifenburg | 01:10:59 |
101 | Erna, PUDGAR | W55 | 2 | Vzajemna | 01:11:10 |
102 | Grolig, Dorothea | W60 | 1 | team2012 | 01:11:32 |
103 | Kovacic, Amalija | W65 | 1 | Lörenskog Fil | 01:12:25 |
104 | Snezka, LUJINOVIC | W45 | 3 | Mezica | 01:13:19 |
105 | Viljem, BLATNIK | M70 | 5 | TK Grca | 01:13:49 |
106 | Tappler, Rosi | W30 | 1 | 01:15:30 | |
107 | Petschnig, Franz | M50 | 11 | DSG-Maria Elend | 01:16:25 |
108 | Terihay, Renate | W35 | 4 | 01:17:26 | |
109 | Schrempf, Michael | M-B | 1 | Team Herzschlag Special Olympics 2014 | 01:17:42 |
110 | Schaunig, Elfriede | W55 | 3 | 01:18:34 | |
111 | Angerer, Benjamin | M-B | 2 | Herzschlag 2014 Klagenfurt | 01:18:49 |
112 | Pacher, Dominik | MH | 8 | Team Herzschlag Special Olympics 2014 | 01:18:50 |
113 | Hohenberger, Sissi | W50 | 4 | KLC | 01:23:11 |
114 | Striednig, Arnold | M70 | 6 | BLC Greifenburg | 01:26:44 |
115 | Sendlhofer, Andreas | M50 | 12 | ASV Maria Saal | 01:26:45 |