Nordic Walking | |||||
sortiert nach Einlaufzeit | |||||
GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | Zeit |
1 | Klammer, Johannes | M-NW | 1 | Askö Villach | 01:15:53 |
2 | Petz, Dieter | M-NW | 2 | LG St.Paul | 01:22:34 |
3 | Jernej, Albin | M-NW | 3 | 01:27:21 | |
4 | Jernej, Anna Maria | W-NW | 1 | 01:30:16 | |
5 | Suntinger, Karin | W-NW | 2 | Askö Villach | 01:36:54 |
6 | Satz, Marion | W-NW | 3 | 01:37:03 | |
7 | Satz, Alexander | M-NW | 4 | 01:37:05 | |
8 | Andrecs, Nathalie | W-NW | 4 | LG St.Paul | 01:37:13 |
9 | Sudy, Karin | W-NW | 5 | The Walkies Leoben | 01:42:40 |
10 | Kreuzer, Ingrid | W-NW | 6 | 01:42:54 | |
11 | Krobeth, Heidemarie | W-NW | 7 | 01:43:01 | |
12 | Gletthofer, Raimund | M-NW | 5 | The Walkies Leoben | 01:49:52 |
13 | Stocker, Viktor | M-NW | 6 | 01:49:55 | |
14 | Loibnegger , Marianne | W-NW | 8 | 02:04:04 | |
15 | Salentinig , Helmut | M-NW | 7 | 02:04:06 |
Nordic Walking | |||||
Abweichung vom Mittelwert | |||||
Durchschnittszeit: 1h 40' 03'' | |||||
GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | Abweichung |
1 | Satz, Alexander | M-NW | 4 | 00:02:58 | |
2 | Gletthofer, Raimund | M-NW | 5 | The Walkies Leoben | 00:09:49 |
3 | Stocker, Viktor | M-NW | 6 | 00:09:52 | |
4 | Jernej, Albin | M-NW | 3 | 00:12:42 | |
5 | Petz, Dieter | M-NW | 2 | LG St.Paul | 00:17:29 |
6 | Salentinig , Helmut | M-NW | 7 | 00:24:03 | |
7 | Klammer, Johannes | M-NW | 1 | Askö Villach | 00:24:10 |
1 | Sudy, Karin | W-NW | 5 | The Walkies Leoben | 00:02:37 |
2 | Andrecs, Nathalie | W-NW | 4 | LG St.Paul | 00:02:50 |
3 | Kreuzer, Ingrid | W-NW | 6 | 00:02:51 | |
4 | Krobeth, Heidemarie | W-NW | 7 | 00:02:58 | |
5 | Satz, Marion | W-NW | 3 | 00:03:00 | |
6 | Suntinger, Karin | W-NW | 2 | Askö Villach | 00:03:09 |
7 | Jernej, Anna Maria | W-NW | 1 | 00:09:47 | |
8 | Loibnegger , Marianne | W-NW | 8 | 00:24:01 |
BERGLAUF | ||||||
GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | ZEIT | |
1 | Hochenwarter, Uwe | M30 | 1 | HSV-Spittal | 00:46:36 | |
2 | Unterholzer, Wolfgang | M45 | 1 | LAC Wolfsberg | 00:47:15 | |
3 | Pachteu-Petz , Marcel | MH | 1 | 00:48:03 | ||
4 | Gutsche, Christoph | M35 | 1 | LG St. Paul | 00:48:57 | |
5 | Sokoll, Christoph | M30 | 2 | HRC-BPN-Gruppe Wolfsberg | 00:49:06 | |
6 | Kitz, Hannes | M40 | 1 | LG St. Paul | 00:49:10 | |
7 | Groinig, Rene | MH | 2 | 00:49:21 | ||
8 | Krampl, Christoph | M30 | 3 | Bike- und Radsportclub Lavanttal | 00:49:55 | |
9 | Hauser, Sandro | MH | 3 | Christina Hauser Sportförderung | 00:50:49 | |
10 | Petz, Patrick | M30 | 4 | LG St.Paul | 00:51:35 | |
11 | Molling, Patrick | M35 | 2 | HTL Bau Lebring | 00:51:36 | |
12 | Gallo, René | M30 | 5 | ASV Maria Saal | 00:51:45 | |
13 | Reichold, Karsten | MH | 4 | LC Rapid Dortmund | 00:53:37 | |
14 | Andrecs, Lukas | M35 | 3 | LG St.Paul | 00:56:03 | |
15 | König, Konstantin | M30 | 6 | Mach3 Team | 00:56:42 | |
16 | Töfferl, Heinz | M50 | 1 | Maria Rojach | 00:56:55 | |
17 | Macher, Kurt | M60 | 1 | Transgourmet Graz / HRC | 00:57:12 | |
18 | Tergusek, Klaus | M35 | 4 | LTV Köflach | 00:57:20 | |
19 | Kiefer, Edwina | WH | 1 | LTV Köflach | 00:58:26 | |
20 | Kulnik, Geri | M50 | 2 | Free-GHOST | 00:59:01 | |
21 | Weinberger, Josef | M50 | 3 | LG St.Paul | 00:59:24 | |
22 | Findenig, Alexander | M35 | 5 | LG St. Paul | 00:59:47 | |
23 | Ropatitz, Michael | M45 | 2 | 01:00:04 | ||
24 | Theuermann, Jürgen | M40 | 2 | LG St.Paul | 01:00:17 | |
25 | Ranak, Michael | M30 | 7 | 01:00:23 | ||
26 | Mocnik, Richard | M30 | 8 | Hurtigflink LTC | 01:01:36 | |
27 | Menczigar-Monaco, Klaus | M50 | 4 | LTC hurtig&flink | 01:02:13 | |
28 | Pilgram, Elvira | WH | 2 | 01:04:22 | ||
29 | Macher, Elfi | W50 | 1 | Transgourmet Graz / HRC | 01:05:07 | |
30 | Neudeck, Christoph | M50 | 5 | LG St.Paul | 01:07:10 | |
31 | Passegger, Rosalinde | W60 | 1 | ASV Maria Saal | 01:08:02 | |
32 | Gutzelnig, Irmtraud | W35 | 1 | ASV Maria Saal | 01:08:03 | |
33 | Klautzer, Gerald | M35 | 6 | LG St. Paul | 01:08:04 | |
34 | Schönbacher, Gerald | M50 | 6 | 01:09:56 | ||
35 | König, Sabrina | W30 | 1 | Mach3 Team | 01:10:49 | |
36 | Doheny, Astrid | W45 | 1 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:12:23 | |
37 | Lorenz, Florian | M30 | 9 | LG St.Paul | 01:12:39 | |
38 | Lorenz, Pia | W30 | 2 | 01:13:24 | ||
39 | Schwab, Sarah | W35 | 2 | LG St. Paul | 01:15:52 | |
40 | Stefan, Johann | M65 | 1 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:16:20 | |
41 | Mojca, Mori | W35 | 3 | 01:16:41 | ||
42 | Konrad, Wolfgang | M70 | 1 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:18:52 | |
43 | Kaplaner, Christof | M55 | 1 | 01:19:18 | ||
44 | Malinsky, Irene | W60 | 2 | LG St.Paul | 01:20:29 | |
45 | Kurej, Bernhard | M40 | 3 | LG St.Paul | 01:20:36 | |
46 | Sokoll, Helmuth | M60 | 2 | HRC-BPN-Gruppe Wolfsberg | 01:21:33 | |
47 | Jagodzinski, Jan | M70 | 2 | Sportunion Triathlon Klagenfurt | 01:23:20 | |
48 | Kreuzer, Miran | M40 | 4 | 01:23:55 | ||
49 | Kreuzer, Johanna | W-U20 | 1 | 01:23:58 | ||
50 | Wallner, McBEE Sabine | W45 | 2 | SU TRI STYRIA | 01:27:34 | |
51 | Geiger, Bertram | M70 | 3 | run2gether | 01:31:13 | |
52 | Schweizer, Eleonore | W70 | 1 | 01:32:03 | ||
53 | Koinig, Pauline | W55 | 1 | 01:52:17 |