Patrick Petz Jg. 1988, 9473 Lavamünd |
|||||
Bestzeiten | |||||
10 km | 36' 31'' | Klagenfurt 10 | |||
Halbmarathon | 1h 17'44'' | Palmanova 10 | |||
Marathon | 2h 50' 48'' | Wien 12 | |||
Die letzten Ergebnisse | |||||
DATUM |
ZEIT |
LAUF |
DISTANZ |
PLATZIERUNG |
|
07.01.24 | 32' 38'' | 15. Int. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf | 8 km | 15.Ges. / 2.M35 | |
17.09.23 | 37' 49'' | Lauf in Radlje ob Dravi (SLO) | 10 km | 6.Ges. / 6.MH | |
02.06.23 | 34' 33'' | Dreifaltigskeitslauf Lavamünd | 7,6 km | 1. Gesamt / 1.M-U40 | |
29.04.23 | 1h'30'43'' | Sonnenlauf St. Veit | 21,1 km | 18.Ges. / 4.M35 | |
27.11.22 | 38' 36'' | 19. Klagenfurter Adventlauf | 10 km | 21.Ges. / 6.M30 | |
10.07.22 | 1h27'15'' | 15. Faakerseelauf | 21,1 km | 3.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
08.05.22 | - | Wings for Life World Run | 20,03 km | 14.700. Ges. / 2.232.M30 | |
07.05.22 | 46' 22'' | 38. Int. Reisberglauf St. Marein | 9,2 km / 610 Hm | 3.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
02.04.22 | 38' 45'' | 28. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf | 10 km | 10.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
02.10.21 | 47' 38'' | 37. Int. Reisberglauf St. Marein | 9,2km / 610 Hm | 4.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
28.08.21 | 39' 04'' | 27. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf | 10 km | 13.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
25.07.21 | 54' 14'' | 17. Int. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 10,5 km / 600 Hm | 5.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
17.10.20 | 47' 17'' | Reisberglauf St. Marein | 9,2km/610 Hm | 6.Ges. / 3.M30 | |
27.09.20 | 51' 35'' | 16. Int. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 10,6 km / 600 Hm | 10.Ges. / 4.M30 | |
29.08.20 | 38' 20'' | 26. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf | 10 km | 12.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
09.08.20 | 58' 33'' | 4. Kraiger Berglauf | 10,6 km / 670 Hm | 10.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
04.01.20 | 30' 38'' | 14. Int. St. Pauler Neujahrs NightCross | 8 km | 11.Ges. / 3.MH | |
30.06.19 | 1h22'15'' | 14. Faakerseelauf | 21,1 km | 10.Ges. / 5.M30 | |
26.05.19 | 46' 41'' | 19. Gorski Tek Ravne (SLO) | 9,5 km / 600 Hm | 1.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
11.05.19 | 44' 54'' | 35. Reisberglauf Wolfsberg | 9,2 km / 610 Hm | 5.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
27.04.19 | 20' 21'' | Frühlingslauf St. Gertraud | 5,6 km | 3.Ges. / 3.M30 | |
18.04.19 | 18' 15'' | 40. KLC Osterlauf Medulin (HR) | 5 km | 27.Ges. / 9.M30 | |
17.03.19 | 50' 27'' | 15. Int. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 10,5 km / 600 Hm | 7.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
07.10.18 | 1h25'56'' | 15. Rosentaler Abstimmungslauf Ferlach | 21,1 km | 4.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
16.09.18 | 1h24'44'' | 1. Südkräntner Triathlon Klopeinersee | 21,1 km Run | 6.Team Ges. / 2. Mixed Team | |
26.08.18 | 1h21''27'' | "Kärnten läuft" | 21,1 km | 60.Ges. / 7.M30 | |
15.07.18 | 1h37'29'' | Großglockner Berglauf | 12,9 km / 1.494 Hm | 65.Ges. / 13.M30 | |
08.07.18 | 1h01'21'' | 7. Petzenattacke | 10,8 km / 1.050 Hm | 2. Gesamt | |
30.06.18 | 51' 35'' | Koschuta Berglauf | 10 km / 700 Hm | 4.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
27.05.18 | 1h01'56'' | 11. Diexer Panoramalauf | 10,9 km / 778 Hm | 6.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
25.05.18 | 32' 22'' | Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd | 7,6 km | 2.Ges. / 2.MH | |
05.05.18 | 45' 45'' | 34. Reisberglauf St. Marein | 9,2 km / 610 Hm | 4.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
28.04.18 | 20' 37'' | 17. St. Gertrauder Frühlingslauf | 5,5 km | 5.Ges. / 2.AK | |
07.04.18 | 38' 15'' | 24. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf | 10 km | 21.Ges. / 2.M30 | |
11.03.18 | 53' 00'' | 14. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 10,4 km / 570 Hm | 7.Ges. / 1.M30 | |
20.08.17 | 1h26'38'' | "Kärnten läuft" Velden-Klagenfurt | 21,1 km | 134.Ges./11.MH/ 12.MH Krt.MS | |
11.06.17 | 1h09'46'' | 13. Schwarzgupf-BL | 10,7 km / 940 Hm | 17.Ges. / 4.MH | |
09.06.17 | 33' 17'' | Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd | 7,6 km | 7.Ges. / 4.MH | |
09.06.17 | 15' 42'' | Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd | 3,8 km | 2.Ges. / 2.MH | |
07.05.17 | 47' 45'' | 17. Gorski Tek Ravne (SLO) | 9,2 km / 600 Hm | 3.Ges. / 2.MH | |
29.04.17 | 17' 48'' | Frühlingslauf Frantschach | 5 km | 3.Ges. / 1.MH | |
15.04.17 | 18' 03'' | 38. KLC Osterlauf Medulin (HR) | 5 km | 23.Ges. / 15.MH | |
26.03.17 | 48' 06'' | 13. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 9,85 km / 529 Hm | 21.Ges. / 3.MH | |
07.01.17 | 60' 24'' | Berglauf Ravne (SLO) | - | 14.Ges. / 10.MH | |
31.12.15 | 38' 42'' | 2. Klagenfurter Silvesterlauf | 10 km | 15.Ges. / 6.MH | |
22.08.15 | 15' 59'' | Kärnten läuft Dogging | 4,2 km | 7. Gesamt | |
21.06.15 | 38' 474'' | 21. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf | 10 km | 14.Ges. / 3.MH | |
12.04.15 | 47' 01'' | 11. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 9,8 km / 529 Hm | 11.Ges. / 3.MH | |
08.03.15 | 28' 56'' | Kärntner Cross-MS Völkermarkt | 7,6 km | 7. Gesamt | |
15.09.14 | 47' 41'' | 30. Reisberglauf | 9,2km / 610 Hm | 13.Ges. / 2.MH | |
24.08.14 | 1h23'38'' | Kärnten läuft | 21,1 km | 111.Ges. / 17.MH | |
23.08.14 | 15' 53'' | Kärnten läuft - Dogging | 4,2 km Dogging | 8.Ges. / 7. Mann | |
21.09.13 | 14' 48'' | Orpheo Run Wolfsberg | 3,6 km Dogging | 2.Ges. / 1.Mann | |
07.09.13 | 52' 23'' | 29. Reisberglauf St. Marein | 9,2 km / 610 Hm | 23.Ges. / 4.MH | |
18.08.13 | 1h23'39'' | Kärnten läuft HM | 21,1 km | 94.Ges. / 15.MH | |
06.07.13 | 20' 33'' | 9. Griffner Schlossberglauf | 5,5 km / 120 Hm | 1.Ges. / 1.MH | |
27.06.13 | 50' 18'' | Company Triathlon Klagenfurt | 0,38/18/ 4,2 km | 13. Gesamt | |
24.05.13 | 30' 09'' | Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd | 7,6 km | 2. Gesamt | |
20.05.13 | 57' 34'' | 6. Diexer Panoramalauf | 10,9 km /778 Hm | 11Ges. / 2.MH | |
12.05.13 | 39' 38'' | Gorski tek BL Ravne (SLO) | 9 km / 600 Hm | 5.Ges. / 1.MH | |
11.05.13 | 1h03'14'' | Wolfsberg Kurztriathlon | 0,75/20/ 5,4 km | 11.Ges. / 1.M-Elite | |
01.05.13 | 51' 20'' | 9. Römerlauf Magdalensberg | 10,6 km / 550 Hm | 5.Ges. / 1.MH | |
21.04.13 | 46' 03'' | 9. Int. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf | 9,85 km /529 Hm | 7.Ges. / 1.MH | |
06.04.13 | 39' 53'' | 19. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf | 10,5 km | 14.Ges. / 4.MH | |
23.03.13 | 36' 36'' | Wolfsberger Halbmarathon | 10 km | 4.Ges. / 2.MH | |
12.02.13 | 30' 04'' | Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf | 7,5 km | 1. Gesamt | |
27.01.13 | 35' 10'' | Crosslauf Frohnleiten | 9 km | 7.Ges. / 6.MH | |
06.01.13 | 35' 14'' | 7. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf | 9 km | 2.Ges. / 1.MH | |
31.12.12 | 34' 51'' | Silvesterlauf Graz | 10 km | 9.Ges. / 3.MH | |
16.12.12 | 35' 17'' | 1. Wiener Indoor-Marathon | 10,1 km | 2.Gesamt | |
02.12.12 | 37' 15'' | 10. Klagenfurter Adventlauf | 10 km | 17.Ges. / 7.MH | |
19.08.12 | 1h24'45'' | Kärnten läuft | 21,1 km | 87.Ges. / 4.MH | |
14.07.12 | 1h28'40'' | 26. Gösselsdorfer Volkstriathlon | 0,5/32/5 km | 31.Ges. / 10.M-Elite I |
|
07.07.12 | 21' 06'' | 8. Griffner Schlossberglauf | 5,2 km / 120 Hm | 2.Ges. / 2.MH | |
06.05.12 | 2h35'34'' | Salzburg Marathon Staffel (Wiltsche, K.Ramusch, P.Petz, Wasner) | 42,2 km | 1. Gesamt | |
22.04.12 |
45' 01'' |
8. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf |
9,75km /530 Hm |
8.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
15.04.12 | 2h 50' 48'' | Vienna City Marathon | 42,2 km | 113.Ges. / 29.MH | |
31.03.12 | 1h19'29'' | Wolfsberger Halbmarathon | 21,1 km | 12.Ges. / 5.MH | |
24.03.12 | 27' 22'' | 10. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf | 7 km | 25.Ges. / 6.MH | |
24.03.12 | 1h 19' 19'' | 10. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf | 21,1 km | 6.Ges. / 2.MH | |
04.03.12 | 28' 14'' | 2. Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf | 7,5 km | 2.Ges. / 2.MH | |
12.02.12 |
30' 04'' |
Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf |
7,5 km |
1. Gesamt |
|
08.01.12 |
34' 25'' |
6. Int. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf |
9 km |
6.Ges. / 6.MH |
|
27.11.11 |
36' 40'' |
9. Adventlauf Klagenfurt |
10 km |
7.Ges. / 4.MH |
|
26.10.11 |
27' 27'' |
7. Köttmannsdorfer Volkslauf |
6,9 km |
15.Ges. / 6.MH |
|
15.10.11 |
38' 59'' |
17. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf |
10,5 km |
8.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
25.09.11 |
36' 33'' |
Völkermarkter Stadtlauf |
10 km |
50. Gesamt |
|
24.09.11 |
47' 18'' |
Reisberglauf St. Marein |
9 km / 600 Hm |
8.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
18.09.11 |
43' 30'' |
Vom See zum Berg Velden |
9,2 km / 518 Hm |
17.Ges. / 4.MH |
|
27.08.11 |
2h12'43'' |
5. Faakersee Triathlon |
1,5/40/10 km |
90.Ges. / 7.M-U23 |
|
21.08.11 |
1h23'30'' |
Kärnten läuft HM |
21,1 km |
68.Ges. / 5.MH |
|
15.08.11 |
38' 08'' |
34. Volkslauf um den Klopeinersee |
10,4 km |
5.Ges. / 1.MH |
|
13.08.11 |
1h22'09'' |
16. Stinatzer HM |
21,1 km |
11.Ges. / 4.MH |
|
09.07.11 |
15'54'' |
Triathlon St. Andrä |
4 km |
3.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
29.05.11 |
1h04'47'' |
Wörthersee Triathlon |
0,75/20/5 km |
65.Ges. / 4.M-U23 |
|
21.05.11 |
37' 20'' |
Eberndorfer Volkslauf |
10 km |
5.Ges. / 1.MH |
|
15.05.11 |
43' 04'' |
16. Narzissenblütenlauf Maria Elend |
10 km / 560 Hm |
14.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
07.05.11 |
55' 26'' |
7. Römerlauf Magdalensberg |
11,5 km / 550 Hm |
16.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
01.05.11 |
38' 54'' |
3. Kömmel Berglauf |
7,7 km / 610 Hm |
3. Gesamt |
|
10.04.11 |
56'44'' |
4. Diexer Panoramawalk |
6,1 km /300 Hm |
18. Gesamt |
|
27.02.11 |
28' 25'' |
Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf |
6,42 km |
18.Ges. / 7.MH |
|
02.01.11 |
31' 12'' |
5. St. Pauler Neujahrscrosslauf |
8 kmj |
6.Ges. / 1.MH |
|
04.12.10 |
19' 41'' |
Adventslauf St. Andrä |
5 km |
3.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
28.11.10 |
36' 31'' |
8. Klagenfurter Adventlauf |
10 km |
11.Ges. / 5.MH |
|
21.11.10 |
1h17'44'' |
HM Palmanova (I) |
21,1 km |
69.Ges. / 20.MH |
|
26.10.10 |
19' 18'' |
9. Schlossberglauf Wolfsberg |
4,2 km / 200 Hm |
4.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
09.10.10 |
1h17'18'' |
Jörg Haider - Gedächtnislauf |
19 km |
2.Ges. / 1.M-U40 |
|
26.09.10 |
1h21'20'' |
11. Udine HM |
21,1 km |
99.Ges. / 11.MH |
|
28.08.10 |
2h12h38'' |
4. Faakersee-Triathlon |
1,5/38/9,7 |
149.Ges. / 9.M-U23 |
|
16.07.10 |
1h29'53'' |
Ossiachersee HM |
21,1 km |
33.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
11.07.10 |
1h25'19'' |
5. Int. Faaker See HM |
21,1 km |
10.Ges. / 1.MH |
|
25.06.10 |
45' 56'' |
St. Andräer Triathlon |
0,3/16/4 |
10.Ges. / 4.MH |
|
11.06.10 |
18' 02'' |
Kärntner MS Wolfsberg |
5 km Bahn |
6. Gesamt |
|
29.05.10 |
40' 16'' |
16. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf |
10,5 km |
6.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
28.05.10 |
14' 04'' |
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd |
3,95 km |
1. Gesamt |
|
23.05.10 |
40' 47'' |
Gorski tek Berglauf (SLO) |
9 km / 604 Hm |
10.Ges. / 5.MH |
|
22.05.10 |
26' 26'' |
Hollenburglauf Maria Rain |
7,3 km |
9.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
08.05.10 |
37' 14'' |
Kulturlauf Bleiburg |
10 km |
5.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
01.05.10 |
1h20'52'' |
10. Lauffestival Bad Blumau |
21,1 km |
4.Ges. / 1.MH |
|
24.04.10 |
18' 15'' |
GG-Lauf Frantschach |
5 km |
6.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
23.04.10 |
38' 17'' |
Kärntner Bahn-MS Feldkirchen |
10 km |
6. Gesamt |
|
10.04.10 |
45' 42'' |
6. St. Georgener Brandl Berglauf |
8,8 km / 700 Hm |
9.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
27.03.10 |
1h22'49'' |
Wolfsberger Halbmarathon |
21,1 km |
8.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
07.03.10 |
28' 39'' |
Crosslauf Knt.MS St. Michael |
7 km |
13.Ges. / 6.MH |
|
03.01.10 |
30' 52'' |
4. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf |
8 km |
10.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
22.11.09 |
1h22'29'' |
7. HM Palmanova (ITA) |
21,1 km |
151.Gesamt |
|
24.10.09 |
38' 58'' |
Stadtlauf Völkermarkt Kärntner MS |
10 km |
17.Ges. / 2.M-U23 |
|
15.08.09 |
41' 46'' |
Volkslauf um Klopeinersee |
10,4 km |
10.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
01.08.09 |
47' 08'' |
12. Ulrichsberglauf |
9,8 km / 560 Hm |
33.Ges. / 7.MH |
|
24.07.09 |
12' 11'' |
5. Griffner Schlossberglauf |
3,07km/ |
5.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
18.07.09 |
28' 19'' |
23. Gösselsdorfer Volkstriathlon |
6,7 km |
9.Zeit / 3. Mixed-Team |
|
17.07.09 |
1h28'13'' |
5. Ossiacher Nacht-HM |
21,1 km |
38.Ges. / 3.MH |
|
11.07.09 |
1h08'44'' |
2. Diexer Panoramalauf |
12,2 km/ 930 Hm |
22.Ges. / 6.MH |
|
09.07.09 |
30' 44'' |
Stadtlauf Bad St. Leonhard |
8 km |
7.Ges. / 3.MH / 3.Team |
|
28.06.09 |
1h28'32'' |
4. Faakersee HM |
21,1 km |
24.Ges. / 6.MH |
|
27.06.09 |
37' 47'' |
7. Stadtlauf Frohnleiten |
9,6 km |
31.Ges. / 5.MH |
|
21.06.09 |
1h21'52'' |
Team Decathlon Völkermarkt |
18,6 km |
18. Zeit / 19. Team |
|
19.06.09 |
25'28'' |
5. St. Georgener Burgenlauf |
5,4 km / 300 Hm |
5.Ges. / 2.MH |
|
05.06.09 |
13'49'' |
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd |
4 km |
1. Gesamt / 1.MH |
|
30.05.09 |
27' 52'' |
3. Hollenburglauf Maria Rain |
7,4 km |
24. Ges. / 3.MH |
|
09.05.09 |
1h24'44'' |
Triathlon Wolfsberg |
Σ 25,4k |
45. Ges. / 8.M-U23 |
|
19.04.09 |
38'11'' |
15. Ölspurlauf Deutschlandsberg |
10 km |
13.Ges. / 7.MH |
|
29.03.09 |
1h29'28'' |
HM-MS in Wolfsberg |
21,1 km |
42.Gesamt/1.M-U23 |
|
21.03.09 |
27'08'' |
7. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf |
7 km |
32. Gesamt / 7.M20 |
|
01.02.09 |
16'
42'' |
3.
St.Pauler Crosslauf |
4
km |
15.
Gesamt |
|