ERGEBNISSE
des 5. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
am 2. Jänner 2011
Minilauf
Schülerlauf
Jugendlauf
Kurzstrecke
Langstrecke
GESAMT |
NAME |
VORNAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
1 |
Jakobitsch | Max | M-U8 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
02:24 |
2 |
Winkler | Benjamin | M-U6 |
1 |
03:08 |
GESAMT |
NAME |
VORNAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
1 |
Vukovic | Jan | M-U12 |
1 |
AD Kladivar | 05:30 |
2 |
Rutrecht | Selina | W-U14 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:34 |
3 |
Steiger | Markus | M-U12 |
2 |
Sporting Chocolate | 05:43 |
4 |
Glatz | Lisa | W-U14 |
2 |
ASKÖ X-Trim Zeltweg | 05:55 |
5 |
Raffalt | David | M-U12 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:59 |
6 |
Illmaier | Bianca | W-U14 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab | 06:03 |
7 |
Huber | Fiona | W-U12 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 06:10 |
8 |
Hassler | Daniela | W-U12 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 06:14 |
9 |
Lingitz | Emanuel | M-U12 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 06:16 |
10 |
Tatschl | Mathias | M-U12 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 06:20 |
11 |
Krenn | Melissa | W-U12 |
3 |
KSV ece la | 06:21 |
12 |
Rischka | Fiona | W-U12 |
4 |
KSV ece | 06:22 |
13 |
Karner | Meron | W-U10 |
1 |
KSV ece la | 07:10 |
14 |
Winkler | Alexander | M-U10 |
1 |
07:17 | |
15 |
Krainer | Jasmin | W-U12 |
5 |
SU Kärcher Leibnitz | 07:22 |
16 |
Salchenegger | Selina | W-U12 |
6 |
KSV ece la | 07:38 |
17 |
Sabath | Sarah | W-U10 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 07:40 |
18 |
Pflegpeter | Nico | M-U10 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 07:48 |
19 |
Pateter | Sabrina | W-U14 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab | 07:50 |
20 |
Winkler | Nicole | W-U12 |
7 |
08:01 | |
21 |
Salchenegger | Anja | W-U10 |
3 |
KSV ece | 08:09 |
22 |
Winkler | Sebastian | M-U10 |
3 |
09:04 | |
23 |
Pateter | Matthias | M-U10 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab | 09:48 |
GESAMT |
NAME |
VORNAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
1 |
Triebl | Armin | M-U16 |
1 |
TUS Feldbach | 12:35 |
2 |
Hoffellner | Mario | M-U16 |
2 |
Sporting Chocolate | 12:49 |
3 |
Oberländer | Melissa | W-U16 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 12:55 |
4 |
Fink | Marion | W-U16 |
2 |
Happy Lauf Anger | 12:59 |
5 |
Leitner | Selina | W-U16 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13:02 |
6 |
Szelag | Patryk | M-U16 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13:08 |
7 |
Oberländer | Lukas | M-U14 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13:09 |
8 |
Mikula | Katharina | W-U18 |
1 |
ATG | 14:08 |
9 |
Plöbst | Fabian | M-U14 |
2 |
FC St. Margarethen 97 | 14:16 |
10 |
Raffalt | Thomas | M-U14 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14:25 |
11 |
Pateter | Daniel | M-U16 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab | 14:32 |
12 |
Stanz | Rebecca | W-U16 |
4 |
VST Laas | 14:42 |
13 |
Huber | Lisa | W-U18 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14:43 |
14 |
Ragger | Denise | W-U16 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 15:06 |
15 |
Duller | Sandra | W-U16 |
6 |
VST Laas | 16:37 |
GESAMT |
NAME |
VORNAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
1 |
Hassler | Lukas | M-U18 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14:00 |
2 |
Nageler | Christoph | M-Kurz |
1 |
LC Stockenboi | 14:20 |
3 |
Völsner | Andreas | M-Kurz |
2 |
PSV Leoben | 14:58 |
4 |
Zivko | Robert | M-Kurz |
3 |
AD Kladivaz | 15:20 |
5 |
Mori | Joze | M-Kurz |
4 |
OK Petzenmarathon | 16:05 |
6 |
Gruber | Dietmar | M-Kurz |
5 |
LTV Bawag PSK Köflach | 16:20 |
7 |
Spanschel | Stefan | M-Kurz |
6 |
Boso Running Team | 16:36 |
8 |
Pachteu | Marcel | M-U18 |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 16:37 |
9 |
Leznik | Ervin | M-U18 |
3 |
Muta | 17:13 |
10 |
Streit | Elisabeth | W-45 |
1 |
LG St.Paul | 18:57 |
11 |
Findenig | Wolfgang | M-Kurz |
7 |
18:58 |
|
12 |
Leiss | Martina | W-30 |
1 |
LTV Bawag PSK Köflach | 19:09 |
13 |
Eppich | Jutta | W-30 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab | 19:44 |
14 |
Grundnig | Harald | M-Kurz |
8 |
Hcm | 20:00 |
15 |
Glatz | Sylvia | W-40 |
1 |
ASKÖ X-Trim Zeltweg | 20:21 |
16 |
Egger | Angelika | W-45 |
2 |
HSV St. Michael | 20:55 |
17 |
Wöhlke | Claudia | W-40 |
2 |
Sporting Chocolate | 21:02 |
18 |
Pudgar | Erna | W-55 |
1 |
Crna na Koroskem | 21:12 |
19 |
Triebl | Christa | W-50 |
1 |
TUS Feldbach | 21:33 |
20 |
Blatnik | Viljem | M-70 |
1 |
Mezica | 21:37 |
21 |
Primus | Hermann | M-Kurz |
9 |
LG St.Paul | 22:49 |
22 |
Braz | Josef | M-70 |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 22:51 |
23 |
Kogelbauer | Pauline | WH |
1 |
LCA Hochschwab | 23:59 |
24 |
Dohr | Elfriede | W-50 |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 24:03 |
25 |
Pateter | Anita | W-40 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab | 24:29 |
26 |
Loibnegger | Sigi | M-Kurz |
10 |
25:20 |
|
27 |
Hoffellner | Sigrid | W-50 |
3 |
Sporting Chocolate | 26:01 |
28 |
Robac | Stefan | M-80 |
1 |
Ravne | 26:01 |
29 |
Jercic | Ludvik | M-70 |
3 |
Maut Muta | 29:08 |
30 |
Rotter | Margarete | W-65 |
1 |
Polizei SV Leoben | 30:30 |
31 |
Gutsche | Eleonore | W-80 |
1 |
35:21 |
GESAMT |
NAME |
VORNAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
1 |
Grabmayr | Markus | M-30 |
1 |
PSV Leoben | 30:20 |
2 |
Mikula | Florian | M-30 |
2 |
DSG Maria Elend | 30:24 |
3 |
Mayer | Stefan | M-40 |
1 |
LTV Bawag PSK Köflach | 30:28 |
4 |
Lindeque | Charles | M-30 |
3 |
KLC | 30:46 |
5 |
Del Medico | Thomas | M-35 |
1 |
ATUS Sparkasse Knittelfeld | 31:03 |
6 |
Petz | Patrick | MH |
1 |
LG St.Paul | 31:12 |
7 |
Gutsche | Christoph | MH |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 31:37 |
8 |
Mori | Joze | M-45 |
1 |
OK Petzenmarathon | 31:45 |
9 |
Illmaier | Stefan | M-45 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab | 31:52 |
10 |
Wiltsche | Wolfgang | M-35 |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 32:00 |
11 |
Glatz | Ewald | M-40 |
2 |
ASKÖ X-Trim Zeltweg | 32:02 |
12 |
Percht | Robert | M-35 |
3 |
HSV St. Michael | 32:20 |
13 |
Duller | Daniel | MH |
3 |
VST Laas | 32:46 |
14 |
Mlinar | Alojz | M-50 |
1 |
Srednja Sola Ravne | 32:55 |
15 |
Zohar | Dejan | M-40 |
3 |
Tekaska Tola Zivko | 33:37 |
16 |
Resedaritz | Andreas | M-40 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab | 33:47 |
17 |
Steurer | Patrick | MH |
4 |
LC Stockenboi | 33:52 |
18 |
Wadsack | Helmut | M-55 |
1 |
ATUS Sparkasse Knittelfeld | 34:06 |
19 |
Hribernig | Wolfgang | M-60 |
1 |
VST Laas | 34:11 |
20 |
Knauder | Robert | M-40 |
5 |
LG St.Paul | 34:40 |
21 |
Maier | Kurt | MH |
5 |
Hcm | 34:44 |
22 |
Harrich | Christopher | MH |
6 |
SC Xterrianus Jauntal | 34:52 |
23 |
Kramer | Markus | M-50 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab | 34:55 |
24 |
Jakopec | Marjan | M-50 |
3 |
TS Radenska | 36:07 |
25 |
Kogelbauer | Armin | M-45 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab | 36:20 |
26 |
Jercic | Vasja | M-35 |
4 |
Lurasport | 36:30 |
27 |
Strasser | Johann | M-50 |
4 |
TUS Feldbach | 36:44 |
28 |
Mazgan | Janez | M-55 |
2 |
37:07 |
|
29 |
Blasl | Franz | M-55 |
3 |
TUS Feldbach | 37:15 |
30 |
Wilhelm | Roland | MH |
7 |
LCA Hochschwab | 38:04 |
31 |
Hoffellner | Harald | M-50 |
5 |
Sporting Chocolate | 38:09 |
32 |
Steurer | Dietmar | M-50 |
6 |
LC Stockenboi | 38:53 |
33 |
Isopp | Ernst | MH |
8 |
HSV Triathlin Kärnten | 38:57 |
34 |
Senekowitsch | Uwe | M-35 |
5 |
VSV St. Peter o. Judenburg | 39:55 |
35 |
Eppich | Hannes | M-30 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab | 40:11 |
36 |
Pateter | Erich | M-40 |
6 |
LCA Hochschwab | 40:22 |
37 |
Johann | Stefan | M-55 |
4 |
40:25 |
|
38 |
Klanoar | Roman | M-55 |
5 |
TS Radenska | 40:32 |
39 |
Wöhlke | Volkmar | M-40 |
7 |
Sporting Chocolate | 40:58 |
40 |
Skitek | Stefan | M-55 |
6 |
MTO Koroska | 41:51 |
41 |
Triebl | Erich | M-55 |
7 |
TUS Feldbach | 43:49 |
42 |
Gößler | Siegfried | M-60 |
2 |
PSV Leoben | 44:32 |