ERGEBNISSE
des 12. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
am 7. Jänner 2018
Minilauf
Kinderlauf
Schülerlauf
Jugendlauf
Kurzstrecke
Mittelstrecke
Langstrecke
Minilauf 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jesenko, Florian |
M-U8 |
1 |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
00:02:08 |
2 |
Gomernik, Jonas |
M-U8 |
2 |
Team Gomernik-Podritschnig |
00:02:19 |
3 |
Illaunig-Bellina, Hannah |
W-U8 |
1 |
|
00:02:38 |
4 |
Gomernik, Jakob |
M-U6 |
1 |
Team Gomernik-Podritschnig |
00:02:46 |
5 |
Bärenthaler, Anna |
W-U6 |
1 |
|
00:03:13 |
Kinderlauf 1.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Urbas, Mael |
M-U12 |
1 |
VST Völkermarkt |
00:03:40 |
2 |
Kainer, Fabian |
M-U12 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:03:53 |
3 |
de Raaij, Jannik |
M-U12 |
3 |
LA |
00:03:55 |
4 |
Staudacher, Marlen |
W-U12 |
1 |
Lfl Köstenberg |
00:03:56 |
5 |
Jesenko, Hannah |
W-U12 |
2 |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
00:04:07 |
6 |
Müller-Nudl, Christoph |
M-U10 |
1 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:04:10 |
7 |
Stückler, Katharina |
W-U12 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:04:16 |
8 |
Reithofer, Marie |
W-U12 |
4 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:04:28 |
9 |
Bärenthaler, Christof |
M-U10 |
2 |
ATUS Graz M05K |
00:04:31 |
10 |
Dirnberger, Angelina |
W-U12 |
5 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:04:37 |
11 |
Löschnak, Moritz |
M-U10 |
3 |
NCB-Triteam |
00:04:43 |
12 |
Mori, Neza |
W-U10 |
1 |
AK Ravne na Koroskem |
00:04:44 |
Schülerlauf 2.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ambrosch, Sebastian |
M-U14 |
1 |
LC-Villach |
00:07:31 |
2 |
Golger, Elisabeth |
W-U14 |
1 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:08:26 |
3 |
Bärenthaler, Stefan |
M-U14 |
2 |
ATUS Graz M05K |
00:08:37 |
4 |
Streilhofer, Lilli |
W-U14 |
2 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:08:43 |
5 |
Schwarz, Lukas |
M-U14 |
3 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:08:52 |
6 |
Diepold, Marlene |
W-U14 |
3 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:08:54 |
7 |
Maurer, Kristina |
W-U14 |
4 |
ATUS Graz M05K |
00:08:57 |
8 |
Grgic, Jana |
W-U14 |
5 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:09:00 |
Jugendlauf 3.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stückler, Christoph |
M-U16 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:11:19 |
2 |
Trois, Samuel |
M-U16 |
2 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:11:51 |
3 |
Staudacher, Benjamin |
M-U16 |
3 |
Lfl Köstenberg |
00:12:06 |
4 |
Pirkopf, Maximilian |
M-U16 |
4 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:12:29 |
5 |
Maggele, Elena |
W-U16 |
1 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:12:47 |
6 |
Bärenthaler, Florian |
M-U16 |
5 |
ATUS Graz M05K |
00:12:55 |
7 |
Haubenwaller, Nella-Sophie |
W-U16 |
2 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:12:56 |
8 |
Schiemel, Sarah |
W-U16 |
3 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:13:12 |
9 |
Elbischger, Leonie |
W-U16 |
4 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:13:19 |
10 |
Jerebitsch, Jana |
W-U16 |
5 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:14:40 |
11 |
Trommer, Leonie |
W-U16 |
6 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:15:10 |
Kurzstrecke 4.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gegg, Christian |
M-Kurz |
1 |
LTV Köflach |
00:13:50 |
2 |
Alter, Alois |
M-Kurz |
2 |
LTV Köflach |
00:13:52 |
3 |
Gutsche, Christoph |
M-Kurz |
3 |
LG St. Paul |
00:13:54 |
4 |
Jance, Dominik |
M-Kurz |
4 |
LTV Köflach |
00:13:55 |
5 |
Hofbauer, Michael |
M-Kurz |
5 |
LTV Köflach |
00:15:12 |
6 |
Fuchs, Andreas |
M-Kurz |
6 |
|
00:15:44 |
7 |
Maggele, Lara |
W-U18 |
1 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:16:54 |
8 |
Golger, Michael |
M-Kurz |
7 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:17:32 |
9 |
Podritschnig, Jürgen |
M-Kurz |
8 |
Team Gomernik-Podritschnig |
00:17:45 |
Mittelstrecke 5.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Eberhart, Markus |
M-U20 |
1 |
VST-Laas |
00:19:11 |
2 |
Dr. Smolle, Elisabeth |
WH |
1 |
LTV Köflach |
00:19:34 |
3 |
Walch, Martina |
WH |
2 |
run2gether |
00:20:48 |
4 |
Reinprecht, Sabrina |
W35 |
1 |
LTV Köflach |
00:21:39 |
5 |
Streilhofer, Eveline |
W40 |
1 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:21:57 |
6 |
Ritter, Manfred |
M65 |
1 |
TSV-Hartberg |
00:22:03 |
7 |
Paar, Gudrun |
W55 |
1 |
TRC-Pernegg |
00:22:06 |
8 |
Elbischger, Alexandra |
W40 |
2 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:22:52 |
9 |
Egger, Angelika |
W55 |
2 |
HurtigFlink LTC |
00:23:10 |
10 |
Braun, Bettina |
W35 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:23:15 |
11 |
Greinix, Astrid |
W35 |
3 |
X-Trim Zeltweg |
00:23:39 |
12 |
Esser, Susanne |
WH |
3 |
|
00:23:59 |
13 |
Graf, Martina |
W40 |
3 |
KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg |
00:24:10 |
14 |
Blaßnig, Angelika |
W50 |
1 |
|
00:24:22 |
15 |
Haubenwallner, Josef |
M70 |
1 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:24:46 |
16 |
Walch, Karin |
W50 |
2 |
run2gether |
00:25:18 |
17 |
Malinsky, Irene |
W60 |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:25:25 |
18 |
Bärenthaler, Tina |
W40 |
4 |
ATUS Graz M05K |
00:25:30 |
19 |
Mori, Mojca |
WH |
4 |
TK Mezica |
00:25:41 |
20 |
Hack, Ursula |
W45 |
1 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:25:45 |
21 |
Linzer, Benno |
M70 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:26:01 |
22 |
Zechner, Peter |
M70 |
3 |
RTT Passail |
00:26:14 |
23 |
Fresner-Schwarz, Elisabeth |
W45 |
2 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:26:28 |
24 |
Golja, Anton |
M65 |
2 |
ASKÖ Villach |
00:26:29 |
25 |
Geiger, Bertram |
M70 |
4 |
run2gether |
00:27:25 |
26 |
Wallner, McBEE Sabine |
W45 |
3 |
MSC Rogner Bad Blumau |
00:27:45 |
27 |
Zechner, Theresia |
W65 |
1 |
RTT Passail |
00:28:43 |
28 |
Vidounig, Annemarie |
W50 |
3 |
|
00:29:59 |
29 |
Schweizer, Eleonore |
W65 |
2 |
|
00:31:05 |
30 |
Viljem, Blatnik |
M75 |
1 |
TK Mezica |
00:31:28 |
31 |
Jercic, Ludvik |
M80 |
1 |
MAUT-MUTA |
00:40:01 |
32 |
Höller, Josef |
M80 |
2 |
HRC Jaritzberg |
00:44:30 |
33 |
Grebitschitscher, Sepp |
M80 |
3 |
BLC Greifenburg |
00:48:30 |
Langstrecke 9.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robertson, Tim |
MH |
1 |
LTV Köflach Salming Running Team |
00:29:29 |
2 |
Zechner, Florian |
MH |
2 |
HurtigFlink LTC |
00:30:15 |
3 |
Kügerl, Michael |
MH |
3 |
LTV Köflach |
00:30:40 |
4 |
Gutsche, Christoph |
M35 |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:32:43 |
5 |
Wengschen, Joachim |
M45 |
1 |
HurtigFlink LTC |
00:32:49 |
6 |
Sommer, Johannes |
MH |
4 |
b-active.at Fürstenfeld |
00:33:20 |
7 |
Weissensteiner, Marco |
MH |
5 |
HSVK Marathon |
00:33:24 |
8 |
Lamprecht, Thomas |
M35 |
2 |
Pewag Racing Team |
00:33:45 |
9 |
Flicker, Alfred |
M40 |
1 |
SV ADA Happy Lauf Anger |
00:33:55 |
10 |
Lamprecht, Franz Valentin |
M40 |
2 |
VST Völkermarkt |
00:34:32 |
11 |
Nudl, Richard |
M45 |
2 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:35:06 |
12 |
Berghofer, Karl |
M40 |
3 |
TSV-Hartberg |
00:36:17 |
13 |
Vidounig, Michael |
M50 |
1 |
VST-Laas |
00:36:22 |
14 |
Ried, Romeo |
M50 |
2 |
|
00:36:35 |
15 |
Kitz, Siegfried |
M50 |
3 |
HurtigFlink LTC |
00:36:49 |
16 |
Klug, Manuel |
MH |
6 |
Tri-Schedina |
00:36:52 |
17 |
Vidreis, Günther |
M55 |
2 |
Bjak Running Team |
00:36:58 |
18 |
Knauder, Robert |
M45 |
3 |
LG St. Paul |
00:37:01 |
19 |
Bellina, Thomas |
M35 |
3 |
|
00:37:57 |
20 |
Parz, Alfred |
M40 |
4 |
LG St. Paul |
00:38:06 |
21 |
Großhammer, Johann |
M50 |
4 |
X-Trim Zeltweg |
00:38:23 |
22 |
Weinfurter, Manfred |
M50 |
5 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:38:34 |
23 |
Hauser, Sandro |
MH |
7 |
Team Wildschweine |
00:39:06 |
24 |
Hebenstreit, Eduard |
M55 |
1 |
Lc-vitus st.veit |
00:39:26 |
25 |
Streicher, Wolfgang |
M50 |
6 |
HSVK Marathon |
00:39:27 |
26 |
Kopanz, Ernst |
M60 |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:39:55 |
27 |
Weinberger, Josef |
M45 |
4 |
LG St. Paul |
00:40:00 |
28 |
Brunner, Hermann |
M50 |
7 |
LTV Köflach |
00:40:05 |
29 |
Ramusch, Gerhard |
M60 |
2 |
LG St. Paul |
00:40:12 |
30 |
Kramer, Markus |
M55 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:40:22 |
31 |
Haubenwallner, Josef |
M60 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:40:30 |
32 |
Mori, Matej |
M35 |
4 |
TK Mezica |
00:41:28 |
33 |
Weissensteiner, Peter |
M50 |
8 |
HSVK Marathon |
00:41:29 |
34 |
Eppich, Hannes |
M35 |
5 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:42:35 |
35 |
Löschnak, Alexander |
M50 |
9 |
NCB-Triteam |
00:42:55 |
36 |
Buchmayr, Florian |
M35 |
6 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:43:01 |
37 |
Findenig, Alexander |
M35 |
7 |
LG St. Paul |
00:43:06 |
38 |
Ehrenstein, Norbert |
M60 |
4 |
KLC |
00:44:33 |
39 |
Leitner, Ewald |
M40 |
5 |
|
00:44:36 |
40 |
Pudgar, Alfred |
M60 |
5 |
LAC-Wolfsberg |
00:45:58 |
41 |
Radosavlevic, Peter |
MH |
8 |
xxx |
00:48:42 |
42 |
Radosavlevic, Miro |
M50 |
10 |
xxx |
00:48:43 |
43 |
Glockengiesser, Werner |
M60 |
6 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:59:26 |